Lokomotiv Moscow II
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 18.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sapsan Arena 10.007 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€130k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1.40 | 11:7 | 183 |
Away record | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2.17 | 24:10 | 305 |
Overall balance | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1.82 | 35:17 | 250 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 14, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | FK Tambov II (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 2, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 435 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Ural II (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 84 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 102 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 9:30 AM | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 9:30 AM | H | (1.) | Rostov II (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 155 | 2:3 | |
9 | Fri Sep 13, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 120 | 1:2 | |
11 | Fri Sep 27, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Zenit II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 137 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 129 | 0:0 | |
13 | Thu Oct 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 275 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Spartak II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
15 | Fri Nov 1, 2019 | 9:00 AM | A | (6.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:4 | |
16 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 183 | 1:2 | |
17 | Thu Nov 21, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | FK Tambov II (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:3 | |
18 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 153 | 0:1 | |
19 | Thu Dec 5, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 90 | 2:3 | |
20 | Fri Feb 28, 2020 | 10:00 AM | A | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 192 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 184 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 10:00 AM | A | (4.) | Rostov II (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 0:5 |