#18 Lukas Eixler
SV Meppen
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 22, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 22, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Batz & Bialas Agency
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 3, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Clusorth-Bramhar
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Stats of Lukas Eixler
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 800' | ||
Regionalliga Nord | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 519' | ||
OL Niedersachsen | 3 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 207' | ||
Niedersachsenpokal (3. und 4. Liga) | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 74' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 8/23/23 | H | SSV Jeddeloh II | 7:6 on pens | 5' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 10/3/23 | H | Drochtersen/A. | 8:7 on pens | 1' | ||||||||||||
Final | 3/28/24 | H | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:0 | 69' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (7.) | Drochtersen/A. (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (9.) | Bremer SV (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/16/23 | A | (10.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (9.) | Hannover 96 II (7.) | 5:2 | AM | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
4 | 9/6/23 | A | (10.) | VfB Oldenburg (9.) | 2:0 | AM | 86' | 48' | |||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | H | (8.) | Eimsbütteler TV (17.) | 1:0 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (6.) | St. Pauli II (8.) | 2:3 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (6.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (3.) | 3:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (7.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 4:1 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | FC Kilia Kiel (18.) | 4:0 | AM | 2' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/23 | A | (7.) | TSV Havelse (10.) | 4:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (5.) | Spelle-Venhaus (17.) | 0:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | H | (4.) | SC Weiche 08 (15.) | 3:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (4.) | E. Norderstedt (8.) | 4:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/23 | A | (4.) | Teutonia 05 (6.) | 0:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (4.) | Drochtersen/A. (11.) | 3:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
19 | 1/28/24 | H | (3.) | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | A | (3.) | Bremer SV (15.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/7/24 | H | (3.) | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | 3:2 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/18/24 | A | (4.) | Hannover 96 II (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | H | (3.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (15.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | A | (3.) | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | 0:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/6/24 | A | (6.) | Holst. Kiel II (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | H | (4.) | St. Pauli II (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/15/24 | A | (4.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (10.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/23/24 | H | (3.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
15 | 4/3/24 | A | (5.) | Hamburger SV II (10.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/24 | A | (3.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 0:5 | 19' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/24 | H | (3.) | TSV Havelse (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/19/24 | H | (3.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/24 | A | (3.) | SC Weiche 08 (15.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/3/24 | H | (3.) | Hamburger SV II (8.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (2.) | E. Norderstedt (13.) | 0:2 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/24 | H | (2.) | Teutonia 05 (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 21' | ||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 6, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (8.) | Heeslinger SC (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (11.) | STK Eilvese (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | H | (5.) | Kickers Emden (3.) | 3:2 | 41' | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | (11.) | VfL Oldenburg (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (7.) | Rotenburger SV (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | A | (12.) | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (12.) | VfV Hildesheim (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | A | (13.) | TuS Bersenbrück (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (13.) | SSV Vorsfelde (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | BW Bornreihe (17.) | 1:2 | 29' | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (10.) | Ramlingen-E. (16.) | 3:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (9.) | MTVE Celle (13.) | 2:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (8.) | SV Atlas (12.) | 1:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (6.) | Arm. Hannover (17.) | 3:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (8.) | FSV Schöningen (11.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/23 | H | (4.) | BSV Rehden (3.) | 2:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/23 | A | (7.) | Lupo-Martini (6.) | 3:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/23 | H | (5.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | 2:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | H | (7.) | Lupo-Martini (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/24 | H | (9.) | VfL Oldenburg (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | A | (10.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (9.) | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/9/24 | H | (9.) | VfV Hildesheim (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/24 | H | (9.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/24 | A | (7.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/24/24 | A | (9.) | SSV Vorsfelde (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/24 | H | (9.) | BW Bornreihe (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/24 | A | (9.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/24 | H | (10.) | MTVE Celle (12.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/24 | H | (10.) | SV Atlas (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/24 | A | (10.) | Arm. Hannover (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/24 | H | (10.) | FSV Schöningen (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/24 | A | (9.) | BSV Rehden (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/24/24 | A | (5.) | Heeslinger SC (14.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 8, Absence: 0 |