Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 117 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |||
Serie C - Girone A | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie C - Girone B | 6 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 9 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Play-off Serie C | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Primavera 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Nov 18, 2023 | Legnago (14.) | LR Vicenza (7.) | 1:0 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 |
Serie C - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 3, 2023 | Olbia (20.) | Cesena (1.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Jan 7, 2024 | Torres (2.) | Recanatese (11.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Jan 21, 2024 | Sestri Levante (18.) | Virtus Entella (9.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 9, 2024 | AS Gubbio (6.) | Pescara (5.) | 4:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Mar 5, 2024 | Carrarese (3.) | Cesena (1.) | 3:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
36 | Apr 14, 2024 | Fermana (19.) | Lucchese (11.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Serie C - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | Casertana (11.) | Benevento (8.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Oct 2, 2023 | Taranto (13.) | Cerignola (9.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2023 | Juve Stabia (1.) | Catania (5.) | 1:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 29, 2023 | Crotone (5.) | ACR Messina (15.) | 3:3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | Avellino (5.) | Turris (17.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 17, 2023 | Brindisi (19.) | Picerno (2.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Feb 26, 2024 | Benevento (4.) | Sorrento (9.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 18, 2024 | Potenza (14.) | Picerno (3.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | Mar 30, 2024 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ACR Messina (13.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Play-off Serie C
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 23, 2023 | Atalanta U19 (12.) | Bologna U19 (16.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 5, 2023 | Sassuolo U19 (7.) | Frosinone U19 (18.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | Bologna U19 (17.) | Lecce U19 (16.) | 1:3 | 11 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2024 | Verona U19 (8.) | Genoa U19 (9.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 7, 2023 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | Alessandria U19 (13.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Dec 23, 2023 | Feralpi U19 (15.) | Venezia U19 (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | - | - | 1 |