Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 59 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
International Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Süper Lig U19 Playoff | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2023 | Türkiye U15 | Macedonia U15 | 4:1 | - | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 23, 2023 | M.Arguvan SK (13.) | Artvin Hopaspor (10.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 5, 2023 | Edirnespor (11.) | 52 Orduspor FK (5.) | 4:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 10, 2023 | Gümüshanespor (11.) | Kirikkalegücü (8.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2024 | M.Arguvan SK (14.) | Aliaga FK (2.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 9, 2023 | Eynesil Bld (14.) | Karsiyaka (3.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Sapanca Genclik (14.) | Hacettepe 1945 (12.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 26, 2023 | Amasyaspor FK (7.) | Turgutluspor (1.) | 1:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Jan 28, 2024 | Kusadasispor (2.) | Bld Kütahya (4.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Feb 18, 2024 | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) | Erbaaspor (2.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | Darica GB (13.) | Akhisarspor (14.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 21, 2023 | Orduspor 1967 (11.) | Balikesirspor (9.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Adana 1954 FK (1.) | Balikesirspor (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Süper Lig U19 Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | May 6, 2024 | Besiktas U19 | Trabzonspor U19 | 3:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 |