Meridianbet 1. CFL
Montenegro
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FK Decic Tuzi
Record-holding champions:
Buducnost Podgorica 6 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
53. Pos. 5.708 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 265
- Foreigners: 45 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 25.8
- Most valuable player: Vasilije Adzic €600k
Complete Meridianbet 1. CFL schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/22/238:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mladost DG | 2:1 | B. Podgorica (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) OFK Petrovac | 0:0 | Mornar Bar (5.) | ||||
(1.) FK Decic Tuzi | 2:1 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rudar Pljevlja | 0:1 | Arsenal Tivat (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Jezero | 0:1 | Sutjeska Niksic (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/238:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) OFK Petrovac | 1:0 | Mladost DG (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Jedinstvo | 1:0 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/238:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mornar Bar | 1:1 | Sutjeska Niksic (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Arsenal Tivat | 2:2 | FK Jezero (9.) | ||||
Wed 8/9/238:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) B. Podgorica | 1:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 0:4 | B. Podgorica (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Jezero | 1:0 | Jedinstvo (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mladost DG | 1:1 | Mornar Bar (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Decic Tuzi | 1:2 | OFK Petrovac (1.) | ||||
(3.) Sutjeska Niksic | 2:2 | Arsenal Tivat (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/238:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) OFK Petrovac | 2:0 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) | ||||
(9.) Mornar Bar | 0:1 | Arsenal Tivat (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/238:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Jedinstvo | 0:0 | Sutjeska Niksic (4.) | ||||
(5.) B. Podgorica | 1:1 | FK Jezero (6.) | ||||
(8.) Mladost DG | 0:2 | FK Decic Tuzi (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/20/235:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arsenal Tivat | 2:2 | Jedinstvo (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 0:0 | Mladost DG (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sutjeska Niksic | 1:2 | B. Podgorica (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Decic Tuzi | 3:1 | Mornar Bar (9.) | ||||
(5.) FK Jezero | 2:0 | OFK Petrovac (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mladost DG | 1:2 | FK Jezero (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) OFK Petrovac | 1:1 | Sutjeska Niksic (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mornar Bar | 4:3 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
(1.) B. Podgorica | 2:0 | Arsenal Tivat (5.) | ||||
(4.) FK Decic Tuzi | 0:1 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 0:0 | Mornar Bar (7.) | ||||
(5.) Arsenal Tivat | 2:2 | OFK Petrovac (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jedinstvo | 1:4 | B. Podgorica (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Jezero | 0:0 | FK Decic Tuzi (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sutjeska Niksic | 3:3 | Mladost DG (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 0:1 | FK Jezero (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) OFK Petrovac | 1:1 | Jedinstvo (9.) | ||||
(7.) Mladost DG | 2:1 | Arsenal Tivat (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mornar Bar | 0:0 | B. Podgorica (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/237:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Decic Tuzi | 0:4 | Sutjeska Niksic (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sutjeska Niksic | 1:0 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) | ||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 0:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Jezero | 0:1 | Mornar Bar (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jedinstvo | 2:1 | Mladost DG (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) B. Podgorica | 2:1 | OFK Petrovac (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/27/233:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arsenal Tivat | 2:0 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jedinstvo | 0:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (2.) | ||||
(4.) Sutjeska Niksic | 1:1 | FK Jezero (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) B. Podgorica | 2:2 | Mladost DG (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mornar Bar | 0:0 | OFK Petrovac (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 2:2 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sutjeska Niksic | 0:1 | Mornar Bar (6.) | ||||
(4.) FK Jezero | 1:1 | Arsenal Tivat (7.) | ||||
(1.) FK Decic Tuzi | 2:0 | B. Podgorica (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mladost DG | 0:2 | OFK Petrovac (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 1:1 | Sutjeska Niksic (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 2:3 | FK Jezero (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mornar Bar | 2:1 | Mladost DG (9.) | ||||
(5.) OFK Petrovac | 2:3 | FK Decic Tuzi (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/235:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) B. Podgorica | 2:0 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 2:2 | Mornar Bar (5.) | ||||
(4.) Sutjeska Niksic | 2:0 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 1:0 | OFK Petrovac (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Decic Tuzi | 4:1 | Mladost DG (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Jezero | 1:3 | B. Podgorica (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 3:2 | Arsenal Tivat (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OFK Petrovac | 0:0 | FK Jezero (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mornar Bar | 0:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (1.) | ||||
(10.) Mladost DG | 0:1 | Rudar Pljevlja (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) B. Podgorica | 1:0 | Sutjeska Niksic (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Jezero | 2:0 | Mladost DG (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/231:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 1:1 | B. Podgorica (2.) | ||||
(9.) Rudar Pljevlja | 0:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 1:1 | Mornar Bar (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sutjeska Niksic | 3:2 | OFK Petrovac (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mladost DG | 1:1 | Sutjeska Niksic (4.) | ||||
(6.) OFK Petrovac | 1:1 | Arsenal Tivat (7.) | ||||
(2.) B. Podgorica | 3:2 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Decic Tuzi | 0:0 | FK Jezero (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/13/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mornar Bar | 2:1 | Rudar Pljevlja (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/26/231:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 0:2 | Mladost DG (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) B. Podgorica | 4:3 | Mornar Bar (5.) | ||||
(4.) Sutjeska Niksic | 1:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (2.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/231:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Jezero | 4:1 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) | ||||
Tue 11/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 1:1 | OFK Petrovac (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 1:2 | Sutjeska Niksic (4.) | ||||
(2.) FK Decic Tuzi | 0:1 | Arsenal Tivat (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mladost DG | 2:0 | Jedinstvo (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) OFK Petrovac | 2:2 | B. Podgorica (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mornar Bar | 2:1 | FK Jezero (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 2:0 | Arsenal Tivat (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Decic Tuzi | 3:1 | Jedinstvo (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OFK Petrovac | 0:0 | Mornar Bar (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mladost DG | 1:3 | B. Podgorica (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Jezero | 0:0 | Sutjeska Niksic (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 3:1 | FK Jezero (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 1:0 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OFK Petrovac | 3:2 | Mladost DG (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mornar Bar | 1:0 | Sutjeska Niksic (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) B. Podgorica | 2:2 | FK Decic Tuzi (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mladost DG | 1:2 | Mornar Bar (3.) | ||||
(9.) Rudar Pljevlja | 3:0 | B. Podgorica (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Jezero | 0:3 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sutjeska Niksic | 1:1 | Arsenal Tivat (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/245:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Decic Tuzi | 1:1 | OFK Petrovac (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 0:1 | Sutjeska Niksic (4.) | ||||
(10.) Mladost DG | 0:3 | FK Decic Tuzi (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mornar Bar | 0:0 | Arsenal Tivat (7.) | ||||
(6.) OFK Petrovac | 1:1 | Rudar Pljevlja (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) B. Podgorica | 0:1 | FK Jezero (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 1:2 | Mladost DG (9.) | ||||
(5.) FK Jezero | 0:2 | OFK Petrovac (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 1:1 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Decic Tuzi | 0:1 | Mornar Bar (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sutjeska Niksic | 1:1 | B. Podgorica (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OFK Petrovac | 1:2 | Sutjeska Niksic (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mladost DG | 0:1 | FK Jezero (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mornar Bar | 0:0 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
(1.) FK Decic Tuzi | 3:1 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/245:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) B. Podgorica | 6:0 | Arsenal Tivat (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 0:0 | Mornar Bar (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sutjeska Niksic | 2:1 | Mladost DG (9.) | ||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 1:1 | OFK Petrovac (6.) | ||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 1:2 | B. Podgorica (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Jezero | 1:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mladost DG | 1:2 | Arsenal Tivat (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Decic Tuzi | 0:0 | Sutjeska Niksic (4.) | ||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 0:1 | FK Jezero (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OFK Petrovac | 1:0 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mornar Bar | 1:0 | B. Podgorica (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Jezero | 3:1 | Mornar Bar (5.) | ||||
(3.) Sutjeska Niksic | 2:1 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) | ||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 0:2 | FK Decic Tuzi (2.) | ||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 0:0 | Mladost DG (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) B. Podgorica | 2:0 | OFK Petrovac (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 0:2 | FK Decic Tuzi (1.) | ||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 4:2 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mornar Bar | 1:0 | OFK Petrovac (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) B. Podgorica | 1:2 | Mladost DG (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/245:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sutjeska Niksic | 2:1 | FK Jezero (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sutjeska Niksic | 2:0 | Mornar Bar (5.) | ||||
(4.) FK Jezero | 4:0 | Arsenal Tivat (7.) | ||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 1:1 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mladost DG | 0:0 | OFK Petrovac (6.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/246:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Decic Tuzi | 1:1 | B. Podgorica (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/245:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mornar Bar | 5:1 | Mladost DG (9.) | ||||
(6.) OFK Petrovac | 2:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (2.) | ||||
(1.) B. Podgorica | 3:1 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) | ||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 2:0 | FK Jezero (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 1:0 | Sutjeska Niksic (3.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 1:0 | OFK Petrovac (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 1:2 | Mornar Bar (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sutjeska Niksic | 3:1 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Jezero | 3:1 | B. Podgorica (2.) | ||||
(1.) FK Decic Tuzi | 2:0 | Mladost DG (9.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mladost DG | 1:0 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) | ||||
(2.) B. Podgorica | 2:2 | Sutjeska Niksic (3.) | ||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 1:1 | Arsenal Tivat (7.) | ||||
(6.) OFK Petrovac | 2:1 | FK Jezero (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mornar Bar | 1:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (1.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/247:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jedinstvo | 3:4 | Mornar Bar (3.) | ||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 0:4 | B. Podgorica (2.) | ||||
(4.) Sutjeska Niksic | 0:1 | OFK Petrovac (6.) | ||||
(5.) FK Jezero | 0:1 | Mladost DG (8.) | ||||
(10.) Rudar Pljevlja | 0:4 | FK Decic Tuzi (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mornar Bar | 3:0 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) | ||||
(1.) FK Decic Tuzi | 2:0 | FK Jezero (5.) | ||||
(8.) Mladost DG | 3:2 | Sutjeska Niksic (4.) | ||||
(6.) OFK Petrovac | 2:2 | Arsenal Tivat (7.) | ||||
(2.) B. Podgorica | 2:0 | Jedinstvo (9.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) B. Podgorica | 0:1 | Mornar Bar (3.) | ||||
(9.) Jedinstvo | 4:2 | OFK Petrovac (6.) | ||||
(7.) Arsenal Tivat | 3:1 | Mladost DG (8.) | ||||
(4.) Sutjeska Niksic | 0:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (1.) | ||||
(5.) FK Jezero | 2:1 | Rudar Pljevlja (10.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/247:00 PM | ||||||
Mornar Bar | -:- | FK Jezero | ||||
Rudar Pljevlja | -:- | Sutjeska Niksic | ||||
FK Decic Tuzi | -:- | Arsenal Tivat | ||||
Mladost DG | -:- | Jedinstvo | ||||
OFK Petrovac | -:- | B. Podgorica |