Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 94 | 5 | 2 | 13 | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 8 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Central Youth League | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2024 | Bron Radom (8.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 25, 2024 | Legionovia (17.) | Legia II (2.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Gwarek T.G. (2.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | 0:3 | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Unia Turza (14.) | Jelenia Gora (6.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 25, 2023 | Pniowek P. (8.) | Jelenia Gora (4.) | 2:3 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 11, 2024 | Unia Turza (15.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | Wisloka Debica (14.) | Avia Swidnik (1.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | Swidniczanka (10.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 3:5 | 3 | 1 | - | 3 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Star St. (7.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | NKP Podhale (15.) | Wislanie J. (9.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2024 | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | Star St. (5.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Apr 12, 2024 | KS Wiazownica (13.) | Swidniczanka (10.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2023 | Korona U19 (14.) | Widzew U19 (7.) | 2:0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 28, 2023 | Sandecja U19 (16.) | Korona U19 (8.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 29, 2024 | Cracovia U19 (8.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (6.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 2, 2024 | Gornik U19 (5.) | Lech U19 (2.) | 1:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - |