Mittelrheinliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Complete Mittelrheinliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/15/1412:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SV Eilendorf | 3:0 | Hertha Walheim (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/16/1412:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) B. Gladbach 09 | 1:1 | Erftst.-Lechen. (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/17/1412:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) TSC Euskirchen | 1:0 | Arnoldsweiler (12.) | ||||
(4.) Wegberg-Beeck | 4:2 | Freialdenhoven (13.) | ||||
(1.) A. Aachen II | 4:1 | VfL Alfter (14.) | ||||
(9.) G. Windeck | 1:1 | FC Bergheim (10.) | ||||
(15.) FC Hürth | 0:3 | SC Brühl (2.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Leverkusen | 2:2 | Bonner SC (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/23/143:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) B. Gladbach 09 | 2:2 | G. Windeck (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/24/143:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bergheim | 0:3 | FC Hürth (7.) | ||||
(15.) VfL Alfter | 0:1 | SV Eilendorf (2.) | ||||
(6.) Freialdenhoven | 4:2 | TSC Euskirchen (8.) | ||||
(12.) Arnoldsweiler | 1:1 | VfL Leverkusen (11.) | ||||
(5.) Bonner SC | 2:0 | Erftst.-Lechen. (13.) | ||||
(4.) SC Brühl | 0:0 | A. Aachen II (3.) | ||||
(16.) Hertha Walheim | 1:5 | Wegberg-Beeck (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/29/148:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bonner SC | 2:1 | Arnoldsweiler (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/143:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 0:1 | G. Windeck (7.) | ||||
(4.) Wegberg-Beeck | 0:1 | VfL Alfter (11.) | ||||
(1.) SV Eilendorf | 2:0 | SC Brühl (8.) | ||||
(2.) A. Aachen II | 5:3 | FC Bergheim (15.) | ||||
(5.) FC Hürth | 4:0 | B. Gladbach 09 (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hertha Walheim | 1:2 | TSC Euskirchen (6.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Leverkusen | 2:2 | Freialdenhoven (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/5/147:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Brühl | 0:2 | Wegberg-Beeck (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/7/1412:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) VfL Alfter | 0:3 | TSC Euskirchen (4.) | ||||
(9.) Freialdenhoven | 1:2 | Bonner SC (2.) | ||||
(5.) G. Windeck | 2:0 | FC Hürth (7.) | ||||
(8.) B. Gladbach 09 | 3:0 | A. Aachen II (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Bergheim | 1:2 | SV Eilendorf (1.) | ||||
(10.) Arnoldsweiler | 3:2 | Erftst.-Lechen. (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hertha Walheim | 1:0 | VfL Leverkusen (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/12/148:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wegberg-Beeck | 8:4 | FC Bergheim (16.) | ||||
(1.) Bonner SC | 2:1 | Hertha Walheim (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/143:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 2:6 | FC Hürth (6.) | ||||
(5.) TSC Euskirchen | 1:1 | SC Brühl (12.) | ||||
(3.) SV Eilendorf | 1:2 | B. Gladbach 09 (8.) | ||||
(4.) A. Aachen II | 2:0 | G. Windeck (7.) | ||||
(11.) Arnoldsweiler | 0:0 | Freialdenhoven (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfL Leverkusen | 1:2 | VfL Alfter (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/21/143:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Bergheim | 0:6 | TSC Euskirchen (2.) | ||||
(7.) B. Gladbach 09 | 3:2 | Wegberg-Beeck (4.) | ||||
(11.) VfL Alfter | 0:0 | Bonner SC (1.) | ||||
(6.) G. Windeck | 3:0 | SV Eilendorf (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Hürth | 0:2 | A. Aachen II (3.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Brühl | 2:3 | VfL Leverkusen (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hertha Walheim | 0:5 | Arnoldsweiler (9.) | ||||
Thu 11/6/147:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Freialdenhoven | 4:1 | Erftst.-Lechen. (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/26/148:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wegberg-Beeck | 4:0 | G. Windeck (7.) | ||||
(12.) VfL Leverkusen | 1:3 | FC Bergheim (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/27/145:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Freialdenhoven | 0:0 | Hertha Walheim (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/143:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSC Euskirchen | 4:0 | B. Gladbach 09 (8.) | ||||
(1.) Bonner SC | 3:1 | SC Brühl (13.) | ||||
(14.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 4:0 | A. Aachen II (4.) | ||||
(9.) Arnoldsweiler | 4:4 | VfL Alfter (11.) | ||||
(6.) SV Eilendorf | 1:3 | FC Hürth (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/1/148:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Hürth | 3:2 | Wegberg-Beeck (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/143:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) A. Aachen II | 1:2 | SV Eilendorf (5.) | ||||
(10.) G. Windeck | 1:7 | TSC Euskirchen (2.) | ||||
(9.) B. Gladbach 09 | 0:2 | VfL Leverkusen (12.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Brühl | 0:1 | Arnoldsweiler (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hertha Walheim | 2:0 | Erftst.-Lechen. (15.) | ||||
Tue 10/7/148:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Bergheim | 2:3 | Bonner SC (1.) | ||||
Wed 10/15/148:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfL Alfter | 3:2 | Freialdenhoven (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/8/148:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Freialdenhoven | 3:0 | SC Brühl (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/12/143:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hertha Walheim | 0:5 | VfL Alfter (7.) | ||||
(12.) VfL Leverkusen | 0:2 | G. Windeck (8.) | ||||
Wed 10/15/148:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wegberg-Beeck | 1:0 | A. Aachen II (9.) | ||||
(6.) Arnoldsweiler | 7:0 | FC Bergheim (16.) | ||||
(1.) Bonner SC | 2:0 | B. Gladbach 09 (11.) | ||||
Thu 11/27/148:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 0:2 | SV Eilendorf (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/13/143:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSC Euskirchen | 1:1 | FC Hürth (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/19/143:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Bergheim | 0:4 | Freialdenhoven (8.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Alfter | 2:1 | Erftst.-Lechen. (15.) | ||||
(6.) SV Eilendorf | 1:5 | Wegberg-Beeck (3.) | ||||
(10.) A. Aachen II | 2:3 | TSC Euskirchen (2.) | ||||
(9.) G. Windeck | 0:4 | Bonner SC (1.) | ||||
(11.) B. Gladbach 09 | 1:2 | Arnoldsweiler (5.) | ||||
(4.) FC Hürth | 2:0 | VfL Leverkusen (13.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Brühl | 1:2 | Hertha Walheim (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/26/143:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 0:1 | Wegberg-Beeck (2.) | ||||
(3.) TSC Euskirchen | 2:3 | SV Eilendorf (5.) | ||||
(6.) VfL Alfter | 2:0 | SC Brühl (14.) | ||||
(8.) Freialdenhoven | 2:0 | B. Gladbach 09 (11.) | ||||
(4.) Arnoldsweiler | 3:0 | G. Windeck (10.) | ||||
(1.) Bonner SC | 4:3 | FC Hürth (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hertha Walheim | 2:2 | FC Bergheim (15.) | ||||
(13.) VfL Leverkusen | 0:0 | A. Aachen II (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/31/148:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wegberg-Beeck | 4:1 | TSC Euskirchen (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/2/142:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Bergheim | 4:1 | VfL Alfter (8.) | ||||
(9.) A. Aachen II | 0:2 | Bonner SC (1.) | ||||
(10.) G. Windeck | 0:1 | Freialdenhoven (7.) | ||||
(11.) B. Gladbach 09 | 1:1 | Hertha Walheim (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Eilendorf | 3:1 | VfL Leverkusen (13.) | ||||
(5.) FC Hürth | 2:0 | Arnoldsweiler (6.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Brühl | 1:0 | Erftst.-Lechen. (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/8/144:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfL Alfter | 1:6 | B. Gladbach 09 (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bonner SC | 3:0 | SV Eilendorf (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/9/142:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 0:4 | TSC Euskirchen (3.) | ||||
(4.) Arnoldsweiler | 5:2 | A. Aachen II (11.) | ||||
(14.) VfL Leverkusen | 1:2 | Wegberg-Beeck (2.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Brühl | 2:0 | FC Bergheim (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hertha Walheim | 1:2 | G. Windeck (9.) | ||||
Wed 11/26/148:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Freialdenhoven | 2:2 | FC Hürth (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/16/142:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 1:0 | FC Bergheim (15.) | ||||
(2.) Wegberg-Beeck | 0:0 | Bonner SC (1.) | ||||
(9.) A. Aachen II | 2:0 | Freialdenhoven (8.) | ||||
(10.) G. Windeck | 0:2 | VfL Alfter (7.) | ||||
(11.) B. Gladbach 09 | 0:2 | SC Brühl (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Eilendorf | 1:4 | Arnoldsweiler (4.) | ||||
(5.) FC Hürth | 2:0 | Hertha Walheim (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/22/144:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TSC Euskirchen | 4:1 | VfL Leverkusen (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/30/142:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Bergheim | 2:2 | B. Gladbach 09 (12.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Alfter | 2:2 | FC Hürth (5.) | ||||
(6.) Freialdenhoven | 3:1 | SV Eilendorf (8.) | ||||
(4.) Arnoldsweiler | 0:2 | Wegberg-Beeck (2.) | ||||
(1.) Bonner SC | 1:3 | TSC Euskirchen (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfL Leverkusen | 4:3 | Erftst.-Lechen. (16.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Brühl | 2:0 | G. Windeck (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hertha Walheim | 0:3 | A. Aachen II (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/21/148:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hertha Walheim | 2:0 | SV Eilendorf (8.) | ||||
Fri 12/5/148:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Brühl | 1:3 | FC Hürth (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/7/142:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 1:5 | B. Gladbach 09 (10.) | ||||
(5.) Arnoldsweiler | 2:3 | TSC Euskirchen (3.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Alfter | 1:3 | A. Aachen II (9.) | ||||
(15.) FC Bergheim | 4:1 | G. Windeck (12.) | ||||
(1.) Bonner SC | 3:2 | VfL Leverkusen (14.) | ||||
Thu 4/23/158:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Freialdenhoven | 2:3 | Wegberg-Beeck (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/6/158:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wegberg-Beeck | 1:0 | Hertha Walheim (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/153:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) A. Aachen II | 3:0 | SC Brühl (12.) | ||||
(9.) SV Eilendorf | 1:1 | VfL Alfter (8.) | ||||
(3.) TSC Euskirchen | 1:1 | Freialdenhoven (6.) | ||||
(16.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 1:6 | Bonner SC (1.) | ||||
(10.) G. Windeck | 1:0 | B. Gladbach 09 (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Hürth | 3:1 | FC Bergheim (15.) | ||||
(14.) VfL Leverkusen | 1:1 | Arnoldsweiler (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/15/153:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) G. Windeck | 2:1 | Erftst.-Lechen. (16.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Alfter | 0:1 | Wegberg-Beeck (1.) | ||||
(15.) FC Bergheim | 0:2 | A. Aachen II (7.) | ||||
(12.) B. Gladbach 09 | 1:4 | FC Hürth (4.) | ||||
(5.) Arnoldsweiler | 4:2 | Bonner SC (2.) | ||||
(6.) Freialdenhoven | 2:0 | VfL Leverkusen (14.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Brühl | 1:0 | SV Eilendorf (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) TSC Euskirchen | 2:0 | Hertha Walheim (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/20/158:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wegberg-Beeck | 5:0 | SC Brühl (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/22/153:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Eilendorf | 2:0 | FC Bergheim (15.) | ||||
(3.) TSC Euskirchen | 1:1 | VfL Alfter (9.) | ||||
(2.) Bonner SC | 1:1 | Freialdenhoven (7.) | ||||
(16.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 2:3 | Arnoldsweiler (5.) | ||||
(6.) A. Aachen II | 3:1 | B. Gladbach 09 (12.) | ||||
(4.) FC Hürth | 2:1 | G. Windeck (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfL Leverkusen | 5:1 | Hertha Walheim (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/28/153:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hertha Walheim | 0:6 | Bonner SC (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/29/153:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Bergheim | 0:2 | Wegberg-Beeck (1.) | ||||
(11.) B. Gladbach 09 | 4:1 | SV Eilendorf (9.) | ||||
(10.) G. Windeck | 2:2 | A. Aachen II (6.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Alfter | 3:0 | VfL Leverkusen (13.) | ||||
(4.) FC Hürth | 3:1 | Erftst.-Lechen. (16.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Brühl | 1:2 | TSC Euskirchen (3.) | ||||
Thu 4/9/158:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Freialdenhoven | 0:2 | Arnoldsweiler (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/1/158:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wegberg-Beeck | 3:2 | B. Gladbach 09 (11.) | ||||
Thu 4/2/158:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arnoldsweiler | 7:1 | Hertha Walheim (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/6/153:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TSC Euskirchen | 8:1 | FC Bergheim (15.) | ||||
(16.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 1:1 | Freialdenhoven (7.) | ||||
(6.) A. Aachen II | 1:3 | FC Hürth (4.) | ||||
(9.) SV Eilendorf | 2:2 | G. Windeck (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfL Leverkusen | 3:1 | SC Brühl (13.) | ||||
Wed 4/29/157:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bonner SC | 2:1 | VfL Alfter (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/12/153:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) A. Aachen II | 2:1 | Erftst.-Lechen. (16.) | ||||
(10.) B. Gladbach 09 | 3:1 | TSC Euskirchen (3.) | ||||
(11.) G. Windeck | 0:5 | Wegberg-Beeck (1.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Alfter | 2:1 | Arnoldsweiler (5.) | ||||
(15.) FC Bergheim | 1:3 | VfL Leverkusen (12.) | ||||
(4.) FC Hürth | 3:4 | SV Eilendorf (8.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Brühl | 0:5 | Bonner SC (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hertha Walheim | 3:1 | Freialdenhoven (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/17/158:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wegberg-Beeck | 2:1 | FC Hürth (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/19/153:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bonner SC | 2:0 | FC Bergheim (15.) | ||||
(5.) Arnoldsweiler | 3:2 | SC Brühl (14.) | ||||
(9.) Freialdenhoven | 2:5 | VfL Alfter (7.) | ||||
(16.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 0:3 | Hertha Walheim (13.) | ||||
(8.) SV Eilendorf | 4:0 | A. Aachen II (6.) | ||||
(3.) TSC Euskirchen | 3:2 | G. Windeck (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfL Leverkusen | 2:0 | B. Gladbach 09 (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/25/156:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Alfter | 3:0 | Hertha Walheim (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/26/153:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Eilendorf | 1:1 | Erftst.-Lechen. (16.) | ||||
(7.) A. Aachen II | 0:0 | Wegberg-Beeck (1.) | ||||
(15.) FC Bergheim | 2:2 | Arnoldsweiler (5.) | ||||
(11.) B. Gladbach 09 | 1:2 | Bonner SC (2.) | ||||
(12.) G. Windeck | 1:2 | VfL Leverkusen (10.) | ||||
(4.) FC Hürth | 3:2 | TSC Euskirchen (3.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Brühl | 2:1 | Freialdenhoven (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/30/158:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wegberg-Beeck | 5:2 | SV Eilendorf (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/3/153:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Freialdenhoven | 3:0 | FC Bergheim (15.) | ||||
(16.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 1:4 | VfL Alfter (6.) | ||||
(3.) TSC Euskirchen | 7:0 | A. Aachen II (7.) | ||||
(2.) Bonner SC | 5:0 | G. Windeck (12.) | ||||
(5.) Arnoldsweiler | 1:6 | B. Gladbach 09 (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hertha Walheim | 2:0 | SC Brühl (14.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Leverkusen | 4:1 | FC Hürth (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/8/158:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wegberg-Beeck | 4:0 | Erftst.-Lechen. (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/10/153:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Eilendorf | 1:2 | TSC Euskirchen (3.) | ||||
(15.) FC Bergheim | 0:1 | Hertha Walheim (12.) | ||||
(11.) B. Gladbach 09 | 3:1 | Freialdenhoven (10.) | ||||
(13.) G. Windeck | 2:3 | Arnoldsweiler (5.) | ||||
(7.) A. Aachen II | 1:2 | VfL Leverkusen (9.) | ||||
(4.) FC Hürth | 2:0 | Bonner SC (2.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Brühl | 0:3 | VfL Alfter (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/13/157:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Alfter | 1:0 | FC Bergheim (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/17/153:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 1:1 | SC Brühl (14.) | ||||
(3.) TSC Euskirchen | 3:3 | Wegberg-Beeck (1.) | ||||
(2.) Bonner SC | 4:0 | A. Aachen II (8.) | ||||
(5.) Arnoldsweiler | 6:2 | FC Hürth (4.) | ||||
(10.) Freialdenhoven | 1:3 | G. Windeck (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Leverkusen | 0:0 | SV Eilendorf (7.) | ||||
(13.) Hertha Walheim | 1:3 | B. Gladbach 09 (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/20/157:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) A. Aachen II | 1:0 | Arnoldsweiler (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/25/153:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TSC Euskirchen | 1:1 | Erftst.-Lechen. (16.) | ||||
(15.) FC Bergheim | 0:1 | SC Brühl (13.) | ||||
(11.) B. Gladbach 09 | 1:2 | VfL Alfter (6.) | ||||
(12.) G. Windeck | 3:2 | Hertha Walheim (14.) | ||||
(4.) FC Hürth | 1:1 | Freialdenhoven (10.) | ||||
(8.) SV Eilendorf | 0:1 | Bonner SC (2.) | ||||
(1.) Wegberg-Beeck | 7:0 | VfL Leverkusen (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/31/153:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Bergheim | 2:0 | Erftst.-Lechen. (16.) | ||||
(2.) Bonner SC | 0:2 | Wegberg-Beeck (1.) | ||||
(5.) Arnoldsweiler | 1:2 | SV Eilendorf (8.) | ||||
(10.) Freialdenhoven | 1:4 | A. Aachen II (7.) | ||||
(6.) VfL Alfter | 1:2 | G. Windeck (12.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Brühl | 1:0 | B. Gladbach 09 (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Leverkusen | 3:3 | TSC Euskirchen (3.) | ||||
(14.) Hertha Walheim | 2:3 | FC Hürth (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/6/154:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) A. Aachen II | 4:3 | Hertha Walheim (14.) | ||||
Sun 6/7/153:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) B. Gladbach 09 | 4:1 | FC Bergheim (15.) | ||||
(12.) G. Windeck | 6:3 | SC Brühl (13.) | ||||
(8.) SV Eilendorf | 0:5 | Freialdenhoven (9.) | ||||
(1.) Wegberg-Beeck | 2:1 | Arnoldsweiler (5.) | ||||
(3.) TSC Euskirchen | 4:2 | Bonner SC (2.) | ||||
(16.) Erftst.-Lechen. | 3:1 | VfL Leverkusen (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Hürth | 4:0 | VfL Alfter (6.) |