Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Complete Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/236:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Start Brno | 0:3 | Zlinsko (2.) | ||||
(7.) Hranice | 2:2 | Zlin B (8.) | ||||
(10.) Blansko | 1:1 | Rosice (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Trinec | 1:1 | Hodonin (9.) | ||||
(16.) Tatran Bohunice | 0:3 | Hlucin (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Uhersky Brod | 0:4 | Unicov (1.) | ||||
(5.) Frydlant n. Os. | 3:3 | Frydek-Mistek (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Banik Ostrava B | 2:1 | Karvina B (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.SC Znojmo | 1:1 | Slovacko B (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/235:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zlinsko | 1:0 | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Start Brno | 1:0 | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Rosice | 1:1 | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hodonin | 1:0 | Frydlant n. Os. (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hlucin | 3:1 | Hranice (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Unicov | 1:1 | Banik Ostrava B (6.) | ||||
(17.) Karvina B | 1:4 | Trinec (4.) | ||||
(9.) Slovacko B | 1:1 | Uhersky Brod (16.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Zlin B | 1:0 | Blansko (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/235:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Blansko | 1:3 | Hlucin (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Frydek-Mistek | 0:1 | Hodonin (5.) | ||||
(15.) Hranice | 1:2 | Start Brno (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Tatran Bohunice | 0:4 | Zlinsko (1.) | ||||
(8.) Trinec | 1:3 | Unicov (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Uhersky Brod | 0:0 | Rosice (11.) | ||||
(10.) 1.SC Znojmo | 2:2 | Zlin B (7.) | ||||
(9.) Frydlant n. Os. | 2:1 | Karvina B (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Banik Ostrava B | 1:0 | Slovacko B (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zlinsko | 0:0 | Hodonin (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hlucin | 2:2 | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | ||||
(5.) Start Brno | 3:0 | Blansko (18.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Tatran Bohunice | 4:1 | Hranice (17.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rosice | 1:3 | Banik Ostrava B (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Unicov | 5:0 | Frydlant n. Os. (10.) | ||||
(15.) Slovacko B | 2:3 | Trinec (7.) | ||||
(16.) Karvina B | 2:2 | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Zlin B | 0:0 | Uhersky Brod (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/235:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.SC Znojmo | 2:3 | Start Brno (2.) | ||||
(14.) Blansko | 2:1 | Tatran Bohunice (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hranice | 0:1 | Zlinsko (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Trinec | 3:1 | Rosice (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Frydek-Mistek | 2:0 | Unicov (4.) | ||||
(9.) Uhersky Brod | 1:0 | Hlucin (5.) | ||||
(7.) Hodonin | 1:2 | Karvina B (13.) | ||||
(11.) Frydlant n. Os. | 2:2 | Slovacko B (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Banik Ostrava B | 1:1 | Zlin B (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zlin B | 2:2 | Trinec (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zlinsko | 0:5 | Karvina B (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hranice | 2:1 | Blansko (17.) | ||||
(5.) Hlucin | 1:1 | Banik Ostrava B (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Tatran Bohunice | 2:1 | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Start Brno | 4:1 | Uhersky Brod (13.) | ||||
(11.) Rosice | 3:1 | Frydlant n. Os. (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Unicov | 5:1 | Hodonin (9.) | ||||
(18.) Slovacko B | 0:1 | Frydek-Mistek (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Trinec | 0:0 | Hlucin (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:1 | Rosice (13.) | ||||
(11.) Uhersky Brod | 1:0 | Tatran Bohunice (15.) | ||||
(8.) Hodonin | 2:0 | Slovacko B (18.) | ||||
(16.) Frydlant n. Os. | 0:2 | Zlin B (7.) | ||||
(14.) Blansko | 1:0 | Zlinsko (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava B | 2:1 | Start Brno (1.) | ||||
(9.) Karvina B | 3:2 | Unicov (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.SC Znojmo | 3:0 | Hranice (17.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/234:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zlinsko | 2:2 | Unicov (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hranice | 3:0 | Uhersky Brod (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Tatran Bohunice | 0:1 | Banik Ostrava B (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Start Brno | 2:2 | Trinec (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rosice | 3:1 | Hodonin (9.) | ||||
(11.) Blansko | 3:2 | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hlucin | 3:1 | Frydlant n. Os. (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Slovacko B | 0:2 | Karvina B (7.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Zlin B | 3:0 | Frydek-Mistek (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.SC Znojmo | 4:1 | Zlinsko (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Trinec | 1:0 | Tatran Bohunice (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:1 | Hlucin (4.) | ||||
(9.) Hodonin | 1:0 | Zlin B (6.) | ||||
(14.) Uhersky Brod | 2:2 | Blansko (11.) | ||||
(17.) Frydlant n. Os. | 2:2 | Start Brno (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Banik Ostrava B | 1:0 | Hranice (15.) | ||||
(7.) Karvina B | 1:1 | Rosice (10.) | ||||
(2.) Unicov | 1:0 | Slovacko B (18.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zlinsko | 2:1 | Slovacko B (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hranice | 2:1 | Trinec (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hlucin | 3:1 | Hodonin (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(17.) Tatran Bohunice | 1:4 | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Start Brno | 1:2 | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | ||||
(13.) Rosice | 0:2 | Unicov (2.) | ||||
(12.) Blansko | 0:0 | Banik Ostrava B (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Zlin B | 1:1 | Karvina B (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.SC Znojmo | 2:1 | Uhersky Brod (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trinec | 3:1 | Blansko (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Karvina B | 2:1 | Hlucin (5.) | ||||
(18.) Slovacko B | 2:2 | Rosice (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Frydek-Mistek | 3:0 | Tatran Bohunice (17.) | ||||
(11.) Hodonin | 2:4 | Start Brno (3.) | ||||
(15.) Uhersky Brod | 0:4 | Zlinsko (4.) | ||||
(16.) Frydlant n. Os. | 2:3 | Hranice (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava B | 1:1 | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | ||||
(1.) Unicov | 2:1 | Zlin B (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/232:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.SC Znojmo | 2:1 | Trinec (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hranice | 3:2 | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Tatran Bohunice | 0:3 | Hodonin (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Uhersky Brod | 0:3 | Banik Ostrava B (1.) | ||||
(6.) Start Brno | 2:3 | Karvina B (4.) | ||||
(13.) Blansko | 4:1 | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hlucin | 1:1 | Unicov (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Zlin B | 0:1 | Slovacko B (17.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Zlinsko | 2:1 | Rosice (14.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Trinec | 8:1 | Uhersky Brod (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rosice | 2:1 | Zlin B (12.) | ||||
(9.) Hodonin | 2:0 | Hranice (11.) | ||||
(17.) Frydlant n. Os. | 0:2 | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava B | 0:1 | Zlinsko (3.) | ||||
(4.) Karvina B | 2:1 | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | ||||
(15.) Slovacko B | 2:1 | Hlucin (6.) | ||||
(1.) Unicov | 3:2 | Start Brno (8.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Frydek-Mistek | 3:1 | Blansko (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.SC Znojmo | 1:0 | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hlucin | 2:1 | Rosice (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Tatran Bohunice | 0:0 | Unicov (2.) | ||||
(7.) Start Brno | 2:1 | Slovacko B (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Uhersky Brod | 4:0 | Frydlant n. Os. (17.) | ||||
(14.) Blansko | 0:2 | Hodonin (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Banik Ostrava B | 5:2 | Trinec (9.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/235:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hranice | 1:4 | Karvina B (3.) | ||||
Fri 6/7/245:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zlin B | 1:1 | Zlinsko (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Trinec | 1:2 | Zlinsko (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:1 | Uhersky Brod (15.) | ||||
(14.) Rosice | 1:2 | Start Brno (7.) | ||||
(8.) Hodonin | 0:1 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ||||
(16.) Frydlant n. Os. | 2:1 | Banik Ostrava B (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Karvina B | 0:1 | Blansko (11.) | ||||
(17.) Slovacko B | 1:1 | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | ||||
(1.) Unicov | 2:1 | Hranice (13.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Zlin B | 0:3 | Hlucin (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/16/235:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hranice | 2:1 | Slovacko B (17.) | ||||
Fri 11/17/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Tatran Bohunice | 1:1 | Rosice (14.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Zlinsko | 1:0 | Hlucin (5.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Banik Ostrava B | 1:1 | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Blansko | 4:1 | Unicov (2.) | ||||
(15.) Uhersky Brod | 1:2 | Hodonin (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Start Brno | 0:3 | Zlin B (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Trinec | 0:0 | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.SC Znojmo | 0:3 | Karvina B (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/13/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Frydek-Mistek | 3:0 | Trinec (10.) | ||||
(8.) Hodonin | 0:3 | Banik Ostrava B (2.) | ||||
(1.) Karvina B | 3:0 | Uhersky Brod (17.) | ||||
(4.) Unicov | 1:2 | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | ||||
(16.) Slovacko B | 2:0 | Blansko (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Zlin B | 0:3 | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Frydlant n. Os. | 2:0 | Zlinsko (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hlucin | 0:0 | Start Brno (7.) | ||||
Wed 9/27/234:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rosice | 3:0 | Hranice (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hlucin | 1:0 | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hodonin | 0:4 | Trinec (8.) | ||||
(12.) Rosice | 2:0 | Blansko (13.) | ||||
(10.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:1 | Frydlant n. Os. (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Slovacko B | 0:0 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ||||
(2.) Unicov | 2:0 | Uhersky Brod (17.) | ||||
(1.) Karvina B | 1:0 | Banik Ostrava B (3.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Zlin B | 4:0 | Hranice (14.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Zlinsko | 0:1 | Start Brno (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/246:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hranice | 0:0 | Hlucin (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Trinec | 2:1 | Karvina B (1.) | ||||
(18.) Tatran Bohunice | 3:0 | Start Brno (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:2 | Zlinsko (3.) | ||||
(16.) Uhersky Brod | 1:0 | Slovacko B (17.) | ||||
(15.) Frydlant n. Os. | 1:1 | Hodonin (9.) | ||||
(11.) Blansko | 2:1 | Zlin B (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava B | 2:1 | Unicov (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.SC Znojmo | 2:0 | Rosice (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zlinsko | 0:1 | Tatran Bohunice (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hlucin | 1:4 | Blansko (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Slovacko B | 1:1 | Banik Ostrava B (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hodonin | 1:1 | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | ||||
(8.) Start Brno | 0:3 | Hranice (14.) | ||||
(12.) Rosice | 4:0 | Uhersky Brod (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Unicov | 0:0 | Trinec (7.) | ||||
(1.) Karvina B | 2:1 | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Zlin B | 1:0 | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hodonin | 0:0 | Zlinsko (4.) | ||||
(17.) Uhersky Brod | 1:1 | Zlin B (12.) | ||||
(10.) Blansko | 1:2 | Start Brno (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:2 | Karvina B (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hranice | 1:0 | Tatran Bohunice (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Trinec | 2:0 | Slovacko B (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Frydlant n. Os. | 1:2 | Unicov (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Banik Ostrava B | 3:1 | Rosice (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.SC Znojmo | 2:1 | Hlucin (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/245:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zlinsko | 2:1 | Hranice (14.) | ||||
(7.) Hlucin | 4:2 | Uhersky Brod (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Tatran Bohunice | 2:2 | Blansko (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rosice | 0:0 | Trinec (6.) | ||||
(8.) Start Brno | 1:3 | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Slovacko B | 4:0 | Frydlant n. Os. (17.) | ||||
(5.) Unicov | 0:1 | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | ||||
(1.) Karvina B | 4:4 | Hodonin (9.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Zlin B | 0:1 | Banik Ostrava B (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/244:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Karvina B | 0:1 | Zlinsko (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Trinec | 2:0 | Zlin B (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Frydlant n. Os. | 2:0 | Rosice (13.) | ||||
(11.) Blansko | 2:1 | Hranice (14.) | ||||
(9.) Hodonin | 2:1 | Unicov (5.) | ||||
(10.) Frydek-Mistek | 2:0 | Slovacko B (16.) | ||||
(18.) Uhersky Brod | 1:1 | Start Brno (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Banik Ostrava B | 3:0 | Hlucin (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1.SC Znojmo | 4:0 | Tatran Bohunice (17.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/245:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zlinsko | 2:1 | Blansko (11.) | ||||
(8.) Start Brno | 0:2 | Banik Ostrava B (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hranice | 1:2 | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | ||||
(7.) Hlucin | 3:2 | Trinec (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Tatran Bohunice | 0:1 | Uhersky Brod (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rosice | 0:0 | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(17.) Slovacko B | 1:1 | Hodonin (9.) | ||||
(5.) Unicov | 2:1 | Karvina B (4.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Zlin B | 3:2 | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/244:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Unicov | 5:0 | Zlinsko (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Trinec | 2:0 | Start Brno (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hodonin | 0:1 | Rosice (12.) | ||||
(8.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:0 | Zlin B (13.) | ||||
(15.) Uhersky Brod | 6:0 | Hranice (14.) | ||||
(17.) Frydlant n. Os. | 1:4 | Hlucin (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Banik Ostrava B | 3:0 | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | ||||
(5.) Karvina B | 1:2 | Slovacko B (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.SC Znojmo | 1:1 | Blansko (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Tatran Bohunice | 0:1 | Trinec (5.) | ||||
(11.) Rosice | 3:1 | Karvina B (6.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Blansko | 2:2 | Uhersky Brod (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Start Brno | 1:1 | Frydlant n. Os. (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hlucin | 3:2 | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hranice | 0:1 | Banik Ostrava B (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Slovacko B | 0:0 | Unicov (4.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Zlin B | 0:2 | Hodonin (8.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Zlinsko | 2:1 | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/244:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Frydlant n. Os. | 2:3 | Tatran Bohunice (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hodonin | 3:1 | Hlucin (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Trinec | 5:2 | Hranice (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Frydek-Mistek | 1:0 | Start Brno (10.) | ||||
(15.) Uhersky Brod | 2:2 | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Slovacko B | 3:0 | Zlinsko (2.) | ||||
(6.) Karvina B | 0:1 | Zlin B (13.) | ||||
(4.) Unicov | 1:1 | Rosice (11.) | ||||
(1.) Banik Ostrava B | 3:0 | Blansko (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/245:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zlinsko | 2:0 | Uhersky Brod (16.) | ||||
(13.) Blansko | 2:3 | Trinec (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Start Brno | 1:1 | Hodonin (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hlucin | 2:1 | Karvina B (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hranice | 3:2 | Frydlant n. Os. (17.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Rosice | 1:1 | Slovacko B (15.) | ||||
(18.) Tatran Bohunice | 0:4 | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) 1.SC Znojmo | 0:2 | Banik Ostrava B (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Zlin B | 2:2 | Unicov (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/245:00 PM | ||||||
Hodonin | -:- | Tatran Bohunice | ||||
Frydlant n. Os. | -:- | Blansko | ||||
Rosice | -:- | Zlinsko | ||||
Sun 5/26/2410:15 AM | ||||||
Slovacko B | -:- | Zlin B | ||||
Unicov | -:- | Hlucin | ||||
Karvina B | -:- | Start Brno | ||||
Banik Ostrava B | -:- | Uhersky Brod | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Trinec | -:- | 1.SC Znojmo | ||||
Frydek-Mistek | -:- | Hranice |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/245:00 PM | ||||||
Zlinsko | -:- | Banik Ostrava B | ||||
Blansko | -:- | Frydek-Mistek | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Start Brno | -:- | Unicov | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Hlucin | -:- | Slovacko B | ||||
Hranice | -:- | Hodonin | ||||
Sat 6/1/2410:15 AM | ||||||
Tatran Bohunice | -:- | Karvina B | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Uhersky Brod | -:- | Trinec | ||||
1.SC Znojmo | -:- | Frydlant n. Os. | ||||
Sun 6/2/2410:30 AM | ||||||
Zlin B | -:- | Rosice |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/7/245:30 PM | ||||||
Hodonin | -:- | Blansko | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Rosice | -:- | Hlucin | ||||
Sat 6/8/2410:15 AM | ||||||
Trinec | -:- | Banik Ostrava B | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Frydlant n. Os. | -:- | Uhersky Brod | ||||
Frydek-Mistek | -:- | 1.SC Znojmo | ||||
Sun 6/9/2410:15 AM | ||||||
Slovacko B | -:- | Start Brno | ||||
Karvina B | -:- | Hranice | ||||
Unicov | -:- | Tatran Bohunice | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Zlinsko | -:- | Zlin B |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/247:00 PM | ||||||
Hlucin | -:- | Zlin B | ||||
Sun 6/16/245:30 PM | ||||||
Start Brno | -:- | Rosice | ||||
Uhersky Brod | -:- | Frydek-Mistek | ||||
Banik Ostrava B | -:- | Frydlant n. Os. | ||||
Zlinsko | -:- | Trinec | ||||
Hranice | -:- | Unicov | ||||
Tatran Bohunice | -:- | Slovacko B | ||||
1.SC Znojmo | -:- | Hodonin | ||||
Blansko | -:- | Karvina B |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/1/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Karvina B | 5:1 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Slovacko B | 2:0 | Hranice (15.) | ||||
(8.) Hodonin | 2:0 | Uhersky Brod (16.) | ||||
(10.) Rosice | 2:2 | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | ||||
(9.) Frydek-Mistek | 0:1 | Banik Ostrava B (1.) | ||||
(11.) Zlin B | 2:1 | Start Brno (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Frydlant n. Os. | 2:1 | Trinec (3.) | ||||
(4.) Unicov | 1:2 | Blansko (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hlucin | 3:3 | Zlinsko (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/21/245:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zlinsko | 1:0 | Frydlant n. Os. (18.) | ||||
Wed 5/22/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Banik Ostrava B | 2:0 | Hodonin (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Blansko | 0:2 | Slovacko B (14.) | ||||
(4.) 1.SC Znojmo | 4:0 | Unicov (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Start Brno | 3:2 | Hlucin (7.) | ||||
(17.) Tatran Bohunice | 2:1 | Zlin B (12.) | ||||
(16.) Uhersky Brod | 1:1 | Karvina B (6.) | ||||
(3.) Trinec | 2:0 | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hranice | 0:2 | Rosice (10.) |