Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FK Hod | 0:0 | FC Zli (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · David Landsman |
(10.) FKB | 1:2 | Start (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Tomas Ehrenberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) U.Brod | 1:1 | ZLN B (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Lubomir Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(11.) Frydek | 1:2 | MFKK B (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
427 · Matej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) SK Hra | 1:0 | TJ Tat (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
526 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+4' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Trinec | 2:0 | 1.FC S (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
376 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) 1.BFK | 1:2 | Unicov (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
212 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) FCB B | 3:1 | Rosice (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
339 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) 1.SC Z | 2:1 | Hlucin (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina B | 21 | 17 | 42 | |
2 | Banik Ostrava B | 21 | 16 | 40 | |
3 | Unicov | 21 | 16 | 38 | |
4 | Zlinsko | 21 | 6 | 37 | |
5 | 1.SC Znojmo | 21 | 9 | 36 | |
6 | Trinec | 21 | 12 | 33 | |
7 | Start Brno | 21 | -1 | 33 | |
8 | Hlucin | 21 | 8 | 31 | |
9 | Hodonin | 21 | -6 | 29 | |
10 | Blansko | 21 | -4 | 27 | |
11 | Frydek-Mistek | 21 | 3 | 26 | |
12 | Zlin B | 21 | 3 | 26 | |
13 | Hranice | 21 | -12 | 26 | |
14 | Rosice | 21 | 1 | 25 | |
15 | Tatran Bohunice | 21 | -13 | 18 | |
16 | Frydlant n. Os. | 21 | -17 | 18 | |
17 | Uhersky Brod | 21 | -28 | 18 | |
18 | Slovacko B | 21 | -10 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...