National League South
England
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 24 teams
- Players: 577
- Foreigners: 113 Players 19.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Complete National League South schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chelmsford | 1:0 | Farnborough (20.) | ||||
(5.) Chippenham | 1:0 | Aveley FC (22.) | ||||
(11.) Dartford | 3:3 | Bath City (12.) | ||||
(13.) Dover Athletic | 2:2 | Torquay (24.) | ||||
(8.) Eastbourne | 1:0 | Hampton & Rich. (19.) | ||||
(10.) Hemel | 1:0 | Yeovil Town (18.) | ||||
(3.) Maidstone | 2:1 | Slough (15.) | ||||
(2.) St Albans City | 2:1 | Weymouth FC (16.) | ||||
(4.) Taunton Town | 2:1 | Braintree (14.) | ||||
(1.) Truro City FC | 5:2 | Welling Utd. (23.) | ||||
(7.) Weston-super-M. | 1:0 | Havant & Water. (21.) | ||||
(9.) Worthing | 1:0 | Tonbridge (17.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chelmsford | 1:1 | Hampton & Rich. (19.) | ||||
(10.) Aveley FC | 4:1 | Taunton Town (15.) | ||||
(5.) Bath City | 3:0 | Maidstone (16.) | ||||
(11.) Braintree | 3:2 | Truro City FC (9.) | ||||
(18.) Farnborough | 1:1 | Eastbourne (8.) | ||||
(22.) Havant & Water. | 2:4 | Chippenham (2.) | ||||
(20.) Slough | 1:2 | Dover Athletic (6.) | ||||
(21.) Tonbridge | 0:1 | Weston-super-M. (4.) | ||||
(24.) Torquay | 0:3 | Worthing (1.) | ||||
(23.) Welling Utd. | 0:1 | Hemel (3.) | ||||
(13.) Weymouth FC | 1:0 | Dartford (17.) | ||||
(14.) Yeovil Town | 2:1 | St Albans City (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/14/238:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aveley FC | 2:0 | Eastbourne (14.) | ||||
Tue 8/15/238:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Dartford | 1:1 | Hampton & Rich. (20.) | ||||
(13.) Bath City | 2:6 | Weston-super-M. (2.) | ||||
(17.) Braintree | 1:2 | Maidstone (9.) | ||||
(12.) Farnborough | 2:1 | Hemel (8.) | ||||
(22.) Slough | 1:4 | Worthing (1.) | ||||
(18.) Tonbridge | 1:0 | Dover Athletic (10.) | ||||
(24.) Torquay | 2:1 | Chippenham (5.) | ||||
(23.) Welling Utd. | 1:2 | Chelmsford (3.) | ||||
(11.) Weymouth FC | 1:1 | Taunton Town (15.) | ||||
(7.) Yeovil Town | 2:1 | Truro City FC (16.) | ||||
Wed 8/16/238:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) Havant & Water. | 1:2 | St Albans City (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Yeovil Town | 1:1 | Maidstone (8.) | ||||
(4.) Chelmsford | 1:1 | Havant & Water. (22.) | ||||
(10.) Chippenham | 1:2 | Tonbridge (13.) | ||||
(20.) Dartford | 1:1 | Farnborough (15.) | ||||
(14.) Dover Athletic | 1:1 | Braintree (17.) | ||||
(18.) Eastbourne | 1:2 | Bath City (7.) | ||||
(12.) Hemel | 1:2 | Weymouth FC (5.) | ||||
(11.) St Albans City | 0:1 | Torquay (24.) | ||||
(9.) Taunton Town | 1:0 | Welling Utd. (23.) | ||||
(19.) Truro City FC | 1:2 | Hampton & Rich. (16.) | ||||
(3.) Weston-super-M. | 0:3 | Slough (21.) | ||||
(1.) Worthing | 1:2 | Aveley FC (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aveley FC | 0:1 | Dartford (14.) | ||||
(4.) Bath City | 3:1 | Hampton & Rich. (19.) | ||||
(17.) Braintree | 0:0 | Chippenham (10.) | ||||
(18.) Dover Athletic | 0:2 | Worthing (1.) | ||||
(20.) Eastbourne | 0:1 | Truro City FC (13.) | ||||
(8.) Farnborough | 3:0 | Weston-super-M. (7.) | ||||
(11.) Hemel | 1:1 | Maidstone (9.) | ||||
(21.) Slough | 1:2 | Torquay (24.) | ||||
(5.) Taunton Town | 3:2 | St Albans City (15.) | ||||
(22.) Welling Utd. | 3:2 | Havant & Water. (23.) | ||||
(12.) Weymouth FC | 0:3 | Chelmsford (2.) | ||||
(3.) Yeovil Town | 2:0 | Tonbridge (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aveley FC | 3:0 | Hampton & Rich. (20.) | ||||
(2.) Chelmsford | 1:0 | Eastbourne (22.) | ||||
(7.) Chippenham | 2:1 | Slough (23.) | ||||
(10.) Dartford | 2:0 | Dover Athletic (19.) | ||||
(21.) Havant & Water. | 4:3 | Yeovil Town (6.) | ||||
(11.) Maidstone | 1:1 | Taunton Town (5.) | ||||
(15.) St Albans City | 0:2 | Bath City (3.) | ||||
(16.) Tonbridge | 0:1 | Welling Utd. (17.) | ||||
(24.) Torquay | 2:1 | Braintree (18.) | ||||
(9.) Truro City FC | 3:1 | Farnborough (12.) | ||||
(8.) Weston-super-M. | 1:1 | Hemel (13.) | ||||
(1.) Worthing | 2:0 | Weymouth FC (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aveley FC | 2:1 | Torquay (24.) | ||||
(1.) Bath City | 2:0 | Havant & Water. (22.) | ||||
(15.) Braintree | 4:0 | Worthing (3.) | ||||
(20.) Dover Athletic | 1:1 | Chippenham (9.) | ||||
(17.) Eastbourne | 2:1 | Weston-super-M. (11.) | ||||
(7.) Farnborough | 3:1 | Hampton & Rich. (21.) | ||||
(14.) Hemel | 0:0 | Truro City FC (10.) | ||||
(23.) Slough | 2:5 | Tonbridge (13.) | ||||
(5.) Taunton Town | 1:0 | Dartford (12.) | ||||
(18.) Welling Utd. | 0:0 | St Albans City (16.) | ||||
(19.) Weymouth FC | 2:3 | Maidstone (6.) | ||||
(8.) Yeovil Town | 1:1 | Chelmsford (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 9/4/238:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chelmsford | 1:2 | Hemel (8.) | ||||
Tue 9/5/238:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chippenham | 3:3 | Taunton Town (5.) | ||||
(17.) Dartford | 1:2 | Slough (21.) | ||||
(18.) Hampton & Rich. | 1:0 | Weymouth FC (19.) | ||||
(9.) Maidstone | 0:1 | Aveley FC (1.) | ||||
(13.) St Albans City | 2:0 | Dover Athletic (22.) | ||||
(12.) Tonbridge | 0:0 | Braintree (16.) | ||||
(23.) Torquay | 3:0 | Farnborough (11.) | ||||
(10.) Truro City FC | 1:1 | Bath City (3.) | ||||
(14.) Weston-super-M. | 2:3 | Yeovil Town (6.) | ||||
(2.) Worthing | 2:0 | Welling Utd. (20.) | ||||
Wed 9/6/238:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Havant & Water. | 1:2 | Eastbourne (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Worthing | 1:1 | Hemel (9.) | ||||
(5.) Yeovil Town | 3:2 | Eastbourne (15.) | ||||
(14.) Braintree | 1:1 | Farnborough (12.) | ||||
(11.) Chippenham | 0:2 | Maidstone (7.) | ||||
(23.) Dover Athletic | 1:3 | Weymouth FC (17.) | ||||
(24.) Havant & Water. | 1:3 | Truro City FC (8.) | ||||
(19.) Slough | 2:0 | Aveley FC (3.) | ||||
(10.) St Albans City | 1:0 | Dartford (18.) | ||||
(16.) Tonbridge | 0:3 | Taunton Town (4.) | ||||
(21.) Torquay | 2:1 | Chelmsford (6.) | ||||
(22.) Welling Utd. | 0:1 | Bath City (1.) | ||||
(13.) Weston-super-M. | 1:1 | Hampton & Rich. (20.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aveley FC | 1:1 | Braintree (15.) | ||||
(1.) Bath City | 2:2 | Dover Athletic (23.) | ||||
(9.) Chelmsford | 0:2 | St Albans City (7.) | ||||
(14.) Dartford | 1:0 | Tonbridge (19.) | ||||
(16.) Eastbourne | 2:2 | Welling Utd. (22.) | ||||
(13.) Farnborough | 2:2 | Slough (18.) | ||||
(20.) Hampton & Rich. | 1:2 | Yeovil Town (2.) | ||||
(8.) Hemel | 3:2 | Torquay (21.) | ||||
(6.) Maidstone | 4:0 | Worthing (4.) | ||||
(5.) Taunton Town | 0:0 | Havant & Water. (24.) | ||||
(10.) Truro City FC | 0:1 | Weston-super-M. (11.) | ||||
(17.) Weymouth FC | 1:1 | Chippenham (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Braintree | 1:1 | Bath City (2.) | ||||
(15.) Chippenham | 1:4 | Dartford (11.) | ||||
(23.) Dover Athletic | 2:2 | Taunton Town (4.) | ||||
(24.) Havant & Water. | 1:2 | Hampton & Rich. (18.) | ||||
(19.) Slough | 0:0 | Weymouth FC (17.) | ||||
(9.) St Albans City | 2:3 | Eastbourne (13.) | ||||
(20.) Tonbridge | 3:3 | Hemel (8.) | ||||
(22.) Torquay | 0:1 | Maidstone (3.) | ||||
(21.) Welling Utd. | 2:2 | Farnborough (12.) | ||||
(14.) Weston-super-M. | 0:3 | Chelmsford (7.) | ||||
(5.) Worthing | 2:2 | Truro City FC (10.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 3:1 | Aveley FC (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Farnborough | 2:1 | St Albans City (12.) | ||||
(18.) Weymouth FC | 1:1 | Tonbridge (20.) | ||||
Tue 10/31/238:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dartford | 4:2 | Weston-super-M. (16.) | ||||
Tue 11/28/238:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eastbourne | 1:4 | Torquay (21.) | ||||
(2.) Maidstone | 3:1 | Havant & Water. (24.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/238:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aveley FC | 2:2 | Welling Utd. (22.) | ||||
Tue 12/5/238:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Hampton & Rich. | 1:1 | Braintree (17.) | ||||
(11.) Hemel | 0:2 | Chippenham (13.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/238:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bath City | 0:1 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/248:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chelmsford | 0:1 | Worthing (3.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Taunton Town | 0:4 | Slough (14.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Truro City FC | 1:0 | Dover Athletic (23.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aveley FC | 1:1 | Truro City FC (8.) | ||||
(13.) Braintree | 2:0 | Weston-super-M. (21.) | ||||
(14.) Chippenham | 1:2 | St Albans City (10.) | ||||
(5.) Dartford | 2:0 | Havant & Water. (24.) | ||||
(23.) Dover Athletic | 2:2 | Hemel (12.) | ||||
(2.) Maidstone | 1:1 | Farnborough (11.) | ||||
(17.) Slough | 0:0 | Chelmsford (9.) | ||||
(7.) Taunton Town | 0:1 | Hampton & Rich. (16.) | ||||
(18.) Tonbridge | 3:2 | Bath City (4.) | ||||
(19.) Torquay | 5:1 | Welling Utd. (22.) | ||||
(15.) Weymouth FC | 3:1 | Eastbourne (20.) | ||||
(3.) Worthing | 1:2 | Yeovil Town (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Truro City FC | 0:2 | Chippenham (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/238:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chelmsford | 3:3 | Dover Athletic (23.) | ||||
Tue 10/24/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bath City | 3:0 | Taunton Town (10.) | ||||
(20.) Eastbourne | 1:1 | Dartford (6.) | ||||
(8.) Farnborough | 4:1 | Tonbridge (19.) | ||||
(14.) Hampton & Rich. | 4:1 | Worthing (5.) | ||||
(15.) Hemel | 0:2 | Braintree (11.) | ||||
(7.) St Albans City | 3:2 | Slough (18.) | ||||
(22.) Welling Utd. | 0:0 | Maidstone (2.) | ||||
(16.) Weston-super-M. | 3:2 | Torquay (21.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 2:0 | Weymouth FC (17.) | ||||
Wed 10/25/238:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Havant & Water. | 1:4 | Aveley FC (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bath City | 0:2 | Worthing (4.) | ||||
(10.) Chelmsford | 0:0 | Taunton Town (12.) | ||||
(20.) Eastbourne | 3:3 | Slough (19.) | ||||
(6.) Farnborough | 4:0 | Dover Athletic (23.) | ||||
(9.) Hampton & Rich. | 3:1 | Torquay (21.) | ||||
(24.) Havant & Water. | 1:1 | Weymouth FC (18.) | ||||
(11.) Hemel | 2:1 | Dartford (7.) | ||||
(8.) St Albans City | 0:1 | Aveley FC (2.) | ||||
(15.) Truro City FC | 1:2 | Tonbridge (16.) | ||||
(22.) Welling Utd. | 0:0 | Chippenham (13.) | ||||
(17.) Weston-super-M. | 1:1 | Maidstone (3.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 2:0 | Braintree (14.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aveley FC | 2:0 | Weston-super-M. (19.) | ||||
(12.) Braintree | 4:1 | Havant & Water. (24.) | ||||
(10.) Chippenham | 4:2 | Eastbourne (21.) | ||||
(23.) Dover Athletic | 0:1 | Hampton & Rich. (6.) | ||||
(17.) Tonbridge | 1:1 | Chelmsford (13.) | ||||
(20.) Torquay | 1:0 | Bath City (5.) | ||||
(18.) Weymouth FC | 1:1 | Welling Utd. (22.) | ||||
Tue 12/5/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Maidstone | 2:1 | Truro City FC (16.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dartford | 2:2 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
(8.) Taunton Town | 4:0 | Farnborough (7.) | ||||
(4.) Worthing | 4:4 | St Albans City (11.) | ||||
Tue 12/19/238:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Slough | 2:0 | Hemel (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 11/6/238:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aveley FC | 2:1 | Hemel (15.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/238:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Braintree | 4:0 | St Albans City (13.) | ||||
(6.) Chippenham | 2:1 | Farnborough (10.) | ||||
(12.) Dartford | 1:2 | Chelmsford (9.) | ||||
(23.) Dover Athletic | 2:2 | Welling Utd. (22.) | ||||
(3.) Maidstone | 2:0 | Eastbourne (21.) | ||||
(14.) Slough | 4:0 | Truro City FC (18.) | ||||
(17.) Tonbridge | 0:0 | Hampton & Rich. (7.) | ||||
(20.) Torquay | 1:3 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
(19.) Weymouth FC | 1:5 | Bath City (5.) | ||||
(4.) Worthing | 3:0 | Havant & Water. (24.) | ||||
Thu 4/18/248:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Taunton Town | 0:1 | Weston-super-M. (16.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bath City | 3:0 | Aveley FC (2.) | ||||
(8.) Chelmsford | 2:2 | Chippenham (7.) | ||||
(21.) Eastbourne | 3:1 | Braintree (9.) | ||||
(10.) Farnborough | 1:1 | Weymouth FC (20.) | ||||
(6.) Hampton & Rich. | 5:2 | Maidstone (3.) | ||||
(24.) Havant & Water. | 0:2 | Torquay (18.) | ||||
(13.) Hemel | 1:0 | Taunton Town (12.) | ||||
(15.) St Albans City | 2:3 | Tonbridge (16.) | ||||
(22.) Welling Utd. | 4:3 | Slough (17.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 2:0 | Dover Athletic (23.) | ||||
Tue 12/5/238:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Weston-super-M. | 4:0 | Worthing (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/26/248:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Truro City FC | 0:0 | Dartford (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 11/13/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aveley FC | 1:2 | Chelmsford (7.) | ||||
Tue 11/14/238:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Braintree | 4:1 | Welling Utd. (22.) | ||||
(21.) Eastbourne | 0:3 | Tonbridge (12.) | ||||
(2.) Maidstone | 1:0 | Dover Athletic (23.) | ||||
(6.) Worthing | 3:4 | Dartford (9.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 4:2 | Farnborough (14.) | ||||
Tue 12/5/238:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Torquay | 3:1 | Weymouth FC (20.) | ||||
Wed 12/13/238:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Havant & Water. | 2:0 | Hemel (17.) | ||||
Tue 1/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bath City | 1:2 | Slough (13.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/248:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hampton & Rich. | 0:0 | St Albans City (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Truro City FC | 2:0 | Taunton Town (16.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Weston-super-M. | 2:1 | Chippenham (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 11/20/238:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chelmsford | 0:1 | Maidstone (2.) | ||||
Tue 11/21/238:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chippenham | 1:1 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
(12.) Dartford | 0:2 | Braintree (6.) | ||||
(23.) Dover Athletic | 1:1 | Eastbourne (21.) | ||||
(15.) Farnborough | 0:3 | Worthing (4.) | ||||
(16.) Hemel | 0:0 | Bath City (5.) | ||||
(10.) Slough | 2:1 | Havant & Water. (24.) | ||||
(17.) St Albans City | 0:1 | Weston-super-M. (8.) | ||||
(13.) Tonbridge | 1:1 | Aveley FC (3.) | ||||
(20.) Weymouth FC | 2:0 | Truro City FC (19.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/248:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Welling Utd. | 2:1 | Hampton & Rich. (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Taunton Town | 1:2 | Torquay (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Dover Athletic | 0:1 | Weston-super-M. (7.) | ||||
(17.) Farnborough | 2:2 | Bath City (5.) | ||||
(14.) Hemel | 1:0 | Eastbourne (22.) | ||||
(9.) Slough | 3:0 | Braintree (8.) | ||||
(15.) St Albans City | 3:2 | Maidstone (2.) | ||||
(19.) Taunton Town | 1:1 | Worthing (4.) | ||||
(11.) Tonbridge | 4:1 | Havant & Water. (24.) | ||||
(21.) Welling Utd. | 4:1 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
(20.) Weymouth FC | 1:1 | Aveley FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Chelmsford | 1:2 | Truro City FC (18.) | ||||
(13.) Chippenham | 1:2 | Hampton & Rich. (6.) | ||||
(10.) Dartford | 3:0 | Torquay (16.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aveley FC | 3:4 | Farnborough (15.) | ||||
(7.) Bath City | 2:3 | Chelmsford (9.) | ||||
(4.) Hampton & Rich. | 2:1 | Hemel (17.) | ||||
(24.) Havant & Water. | 4:3 | Dover Athletic (23.) | ||||
(13.) Torquay | 2:1 | Tonbridge (12.) | ||||
(14.) Truro City FC | 3:1 | St Albans City (18.) | ||||
(5.) Weston-super-M. | 4:2 | Welling Utd. (21.) | ||||
(3.) Worthing | 3:1 | Chippenham (16.) | ||||
Tue 1/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maidstone | 2:1 | Dartford (11.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/248:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 3:1 | Slough (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Eastbourne | 2:0 | Taunton Town (19.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Braintree | 0:0 | Weymouth FC (20.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Braintree | 1:0 | Aveley FC (7.) | ||||
(17.) Chippenham | 1:1 | Weymouth FC (20.) | ||||
(24.) Dover Athletic | 0:0 | Bath City (8.) | ||||
(23.) Havant & Water. | 3:0 | Taunton Town (21.) | ||||
(11.) Slough | 2:2 | Farnborough (15.) | ||||
(16.) St Albans City | 2:1 | Chelmsford (12.) | ||||
(9.) Tonbridge | 4:0 | Dartford (14.) | ||||
(10.) Torquay | 3:2 | Hemel (18.) | ||||
(22.) Welling Utd. | 0:2 | Eastbourne (19.) | ||||
(5.) Weston-super-M. | 2:3 | Truro City FC (13.) | ||||
(3.) Worthing | 5:1 | Maidstone (2.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 0:0 | Hampton & Rich. (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aveley FC | 0:2 | Slough (8.) | ||||
(5.) Bath City | 4:0 | Welling Utd. (22.) | ||||
(9.) Chelmsford | 2:0 | Torquay (15.) | ||||
(18.) Dartford | 0:3 | St Albans City (14.) | ||||
(20.) Eastbourne | 0:1 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
(13.) Farnborough | 1:0 | Braintree (7.) | ||||
(4.) Hampton & Rich. | 2:1 | Weston-super-M. (6.) | ||||
(17.) Hemel | 2:0 | Worthing (3.) | ||||
(2.) Maidstone | 0:1 | Chippenham (16.) | ||||
(21.) Taunton Town | 2:2 | Tonbridge (12.) | ||||
(11.) Truro City FC | 1:0 | Havant & Water. (23.) | ||||
(19.) Weymouth FC | 1:1 | Dover Athletic (24.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slough | 3:3 | Hampton & Rich. (4.) | ||||
(12.) Tonbridge | 1:1 | Maidstone (3.) | ||||
(22.) Welling Utd. | 0:1 | Dartford (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Braintree | 0:3 | Chelmsford (6.) | ||||
(18.) Chippenham | 1:2 | Bath City (5.) | ||||
(23.) Dover Athletic | 2:1 | Aveley FC (13.) | ||||
(24.) Havant & Water. | 0:1 | Farnborough (9.) | ||||
(16.) St Albans City | 1:2 | Hemel (14.) | ||||
(17.) Torquay | 0:1 | Truro City FC (7.) | ||||
(10.) Weston-super-M. | 2:3 | Weymouth FC (19.) | ||||
(2.) Worthing | 3:0 | Eastbourne (20.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 4:1 | Taunton Town (21.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aveley FC | 2:1 | Dover Athletic (24.) | ||||
(16.) Dartford | 1:1 | Welling Utd. (22.) | ||||
Mon 1/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hampton & Rich. | 2:1 | Slough (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bath City | 0:0 | Chippenham (18.) | ||||
(6.) Chelmsford | 3:0 | Braintree (14.) | ||||
(21.) Eastbourne | 0:4 | Worthing (2.) | ||||
(11.) Farnborough | 2:4 | Havant & Water. (23.) | ||||
(17.) Hemel | 2:3 | St Albans City (12.) | ||||
(3.) Maidstone | 2:0 | Tonbridge (15.) | ||||
(19.) Weymouth FC | 3:3 | Weston-super-M. (9.) | ||||
Tue 1/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Taunton Town | 0:1 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Truro City FC | 1:2 | Torquay (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Braintree | 3:1 | Hampton & Rich. (5.) | ||||
(18.) Chippenham | 2:3 | Hemel (14.) | ||||
(24.) Dover Athletic | 0:2 | Truro City FC (8.) | ||||
(9.) Slough | 3:0 | Taunton Town (21.) | ||||
(10.) St Albans City | 2:1 | Farnborough (16.) | ||||
(12.) Tonbridge | 2:1 | Weymouth FC (19.) | ||||
(15.) Torquay | 2:2 | Eastbourne (20.) | ||||
(22.) Welling Utd. | 1:3 | Aveley FC (7.) | ||||
(13.) Weston-super-M. | 2:2 | Dartford (17.) | ||||
(2.) Worthing | 2:3 | Chelmsford (4.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 2:0 | Bath City (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Havant & Water. | 2:1 | Maidstone (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Eastbourne | 1:2 | St Albans City (7.) | ||||
(11.) Hemel | 2:0 | Tonbridge (15.) | ||||
(20.) Taunton Town | 1:1 | Dover Athletic (24.) | ||||
(10.) Truro City FC | 1:4 | Worthing (2.) | ||||
(19.) Weymouth FC | 3:0 | Slough (12.) | ||||
Mon 1/29/248:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chelmsford | 1:1 | Weston-super-M. (14.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/248:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Maidstone | 3:2 | Torquay (16.) | ||||
Tue 2/13/249:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dartford | 0:1 | Chippenham (17.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bath City | 1:2 | Braintree (9.) | ||||
(4.) Hampton & Rich. | 2:0 | Havant & Water. (23.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aveley FC | 0:0 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Farnborough | 1:0 | Welling Utd. (22.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aveley FC | 2:2 | Chippenham (17.) | ||||
(23.) Havant & Water. | 1:2 | Weston-super-M. (11.) | ||||
(9.) Slough | 2:1 | Maidstone (4.) | ||||
(16.) Tonbridge | 0:1 | Worthing (2.) | ||||
(15.) Torquay | 1:0 | Dover Athletic (24.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 2:0 | Hemel (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bath City | 1:0 | Dartford (18.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Farnborough | 1:1 | Chelmsford (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Welling Utd. | 3:2 | Truro City FC (12.) | ||||
(19.) Weymouth FC | 3:3 | St Albans City (8.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hampton & Rich. | 1:0 | Eastbourne (21.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Braintree | 0:0 | Taunton Town (20.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hampton & Rich. | 4:3 | Dartford (19.) | ||||
Mon 1/22/248:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chelmsford | 1:0 | Welling Utd. (22.) | ||||
Tue 1/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chippenham | 1:1 | Torquay (15.) | ||||
(24.) Dover Athletic | 1:2 | Tonbridge (13.) | ||||
(21.) Eastbourne | 1:2 | Aveley FC (7.) | ||||
(11.) Hemel | 2:1 | Farnborough (16.) | ||||
(4.) Maidstone | 1:1 | Braintree (10.) | ||||
(8.) St Albans City | 4:1 | Havant & Water. (23.) | ||||
(20.) Taunton Town | 0:2 | Weymouth FC (18.) | ||||
(12.) Weston-super-M. | 0:1 | Bath City (6.) | ||||
(2.) Worthing | 1:1 | Slough (9.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/248:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Truro City FC | 0:2 | Yeovil Town (1.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chippenham | 1:0 | Havant & Water. (24.) | ||||
(19.) Dartford | 0:1 | Weymouth FC (17.) | ||||
(23.) Dover Athletic | 1:0 | Slough (11.) | ||||
(20.) Eastbourne | 2:1 | Farnborough (18.) | ||||
(12.) Hemel | 1:2 | Welling Utd. (21.) | ||||
(8.) St Albans City | 1:1 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
(22.) Taunton Town | 2:2 | Aveley FC (7.) | ||||
(15.) Truro City FC | 1:2 | Braintree (9.) | ||||
(10.) Weston-super-M. | 3:1 | Tonbridge (13.) | ||||
(2.) Worthing | 4:2 | Torquay (16.) | ||||
(3.) Hampton & Rich. | 0:1 | Chelmsford (4.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Maidstone | 2:2 | Bath City (6.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tonbridge | 2:0 | Chippenham (16.) | ||||
(18.) Torquay | 0:4 | St Albans City (7.) | ||||
(20.) Welling Utd. | 0:0 | Taunton Town (21.) | ||||
(13.) Weymouth FC | 4:3 | Hemel (15.) | ||||
(4.) Maidstone | 2:1 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
(9.) Aveley FC | 0:3 | Worthing (2.) | ||||
(6.) Bath City | 1:0 | Eastbourne (22.) | ||||
(8.) Braintree | 3:0 | Dover Athletic (24.) | ||||
(14.) Farnborough | 2:1 | Dartford (19.) | ||||
(3.) Hampton & Rich. | 2:1 | Truro City FC (17.) | ||||
(23.) Havant & Water. | 2:1 | Chelmsford (5.) | ||||
(10.) Slough | 2:0 | Weston-super-M. (11.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chelmsford | 1:0 | Weymouth FC (15.) | ||||
(17.) Chippenham | 0:1 | Braintree (8.) | ||||
(5.) Maidstone | 1:1 | Hemel (14.) | ||||
(7.) St Albans City | 6:0 | Taunton Town (22.) | ||||
(13.) Tonbridge | 2:4 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
(18.) Torquay | 3:4 | Slough (10.) | ||||
(2.) Worthing | 6:4 | Dover Athletic (24.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Dartford | 1:2 | Aveley FC (9.) | ||||
Tue 3/26/248:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Weston-super-M. | 0:3 | Farnborough (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hampton & Rich. | 0:1 | Bath City (6.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/248:45 PM | ||||||
(23.) Havant & Water. | 0:0 | Welling Utd. (20.) | ||||
(16.) Truro City FC | 0:0 | Eastbourne (21.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bath City | 3:1 | St Albans City (8.) | ||||
(7.) Braintree | 1:0 | Torquay (18.) | ||||
(24.) Dover Athletic | 1:2 | Dartford (19.) | ||||
(21.) Eastbourne | 0:3 | Chelmsford (3.) | ||||
(11.) Farnborough | 3:2 | Truro City FC (17.) | ||||
(14.) Hemel | 1:2 | Weston-super-M. (12.) | ||||
(10.) Slough | 2:2 | Chippenham (16.) | ||||
(20.) Welling Utd. | 2:2 | Tonbridge (13.) | ||||
(15.) Weymouth FC | 1:4 | Worthing (2.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 1:0 | Havant & Water. (23.) | ||||
(6.) Hampton & Rich. | 0:1 | Aveley FC (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/248:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Taunton Town | 0:1 | Maidstone (4.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/19/248:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aveley FC | 2:0 | Maidstone (7.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/248:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bath City | 2:1 | Truro City FC (17.) | ||||
(6.) Braintree | 1:0 | Tonbridge (13.) | ||||
(24.) Dover Athletic | 0:1 | St Albans City (8.) | ||||
(21.) Eastbourne | 2:1 | Havant & Water. (23.) | ||||
(11.) Farnborough | 0:0 | Torquay (18.) | ||||
(15.) Hemel | 1:4 | Chelmsford (3.) | ||||
(10.) Slough | 3:2 | Dartford (19.) | ||||
(20.) Welling Utd. | 4:1 | Worthing (2.) | ||||
(16.) Weymouth FC | 2:4 | Hampton & Rich. (5.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 2:1 | Weston-super-M. (12.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/248:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Taunton Town | 1:2 | Chippenham (14.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chelmsford | 1:0 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
(13.) Chippenham | 2:1 | Dover Athletic (24.) | ||||
(19.) Dartford | 1:1 | Taunton Town (22.) | ||||
(7.) Hampton & Rich. | 1:1 | Farnborough (11.) | ||||
(23.) Havant & Water. | 1:1 | Bath City (4.) | ||||
(8.) St Albans City | 1:1 | Welling Utd. (20.) | ||||
(15.) Tonbridge | 1:2 | Slough (10.) | ||||
(17.) Torquay | 2:2 | Aveley FC (9.) | ||||
(2.) Worthing | 0:1 | Braintree (5.) | ||||
Thu 4/4/248:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Truro City FC | 0:2 | Hemel (14.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Maidstone | 2:0 | Weymouth FC (16.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Weston-super-M. | 1:1 | Eastbourne (21.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/6/248:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Taunton Town | 0:0 | Truro City FC (18.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chelmsford | 2:0 | Aveley FC (9.) | ||||
(24.) Dover Athletic | 0:1 | Maidstone (4.) | ||||
(12.) Farnborough | 1:3 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
(15.) Hemel | 0:2 | Havant & Water. (23.) | ||||
(10.) Slough | -:- | Bath City (6.) | ||||
(13.) Tonbridge | 2:0 | Eastbourne (21.) | ||||
(20.) Welling Utd. | 2:2 | Braintree (5.) | ||||
(16.) Weymouth FC | 1:1 | Torquay (17.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chippenham | 0:1 | Weston-super-M. (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Dartford | 1:2 | Worthing (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) St Albans City | 1:0 | Hampton & Rich. (8.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aveley FC | 0:2 | Weymouth FC (15.) | ||||
(5.) Braintree | 1:1 | Slough (9.) | ||||
(21.) Eastbourne | 1:0 | Hemel (16.) | ||||
(7.) Hampton & Rich. | 2:1 | Chippenham (14.) | ||||
(23.) Havant & Water. | 2:2 | Tonbridge (13.) | ||||
(4.) Maidstone | 1:2 | St Albans City (6.) | ||||
(17.) Torquay | 4:1 | Dartford (20.) | ||||
(11.) Weston-super-M. | 1:0 | Dover Athletic (24.) | ||||
(3.) Worthing | 1:3 | Taunton Town (22.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 0:1 | Welling Utd. (19.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bath City | 0:2 | Farnborough (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Truro City FC | 1:4 | Chelmsford (2.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/11/248:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aveley FC | 2:1 | Tonbridge (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bath City | 2:0 | Hemel (16.) | ||||
(5.) Braintree | 2:0 | Dartford (20.) | ||||
(21.) Eastbourne | 1:1 | Dover Athletic (24.) | ||||
(4.) Maidstone | 2:0 | Chelmsford (2.) | ||||
(17.) Torquay | 0:3 | Taunton Town (22.) | ||||
(12.) Weston-super-M. | 0:2 | St Albans City (6.) | ||||
(3.) Worthing | 2:3 | Farnborough (11.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 1:3 | Chippenham (13.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/248:45 PM | ||||||
(23.) Havant & Water. | 2:1 | Slough (10.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hampton & Rich. | 1:1 | Welling Utd. (19.) | ||||
Thu 4/18/248:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Truro City FC | 0:0 | Weymouth FC (15.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Taunton Town | 2:1 | Eastbourne (22.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chelmsford | 3:1 | Bath City (8.) | ||||
(13.) Chippenham | 3:1 | Worthing (5.) | ||||
(21.) Dartford | 0:2 | Maidstone (3.) | ||||
(24.) Dover Athletic | 0:0 | Havant & Water. (23.) | ||||
(9.) Farnborough | 3:1 | Aveley FC (10.) | ||||
(17.) Hemel | 1:2 | Hampton & Rich. (6.) | ||||
(11.) Slough | 0:0 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
(7.) St Albans City | 1:2 | Truro City FC (16.) | ||||
(14.) Tonbridge | 4:1 | Torquay (18.) | ||||
(19.) Welling Utd. | 3:1 | Weston-super-M. (12.) | ||||
(15.) Weymouth FC | 0:1 | Braintree (4.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aveley FC | 2:1 | St Albans City (7.) | ||||
(5.) Braintree | 0:1 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
(12.) Chippenham | 4:1 | Welling Utd. (19.) | ||||
(21.) Dartford | 1:1 | Hemel (17.) | ||||
(24.) Dover Athletic | 1:3 | Farnborough (9.) | ||||
(3.) Maidstone | 1:0 | Weston-super-M. (14.) | ||||
(11.) Slough | 1:1 | Eastbourne (22.) | ||||
(20.) Taunton Town | 2:3 | Chelmsford (2.) | ||||
(13.) Tonbridge | 2:1 | Truro City FC (18.) | ||||
(16.) Torquay | 1:0 | Hampton & Rich. (6.) | ||||
(15.) Weymouth FC | 4:1 | Havant & Water. (23.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Worthing | 2:2 | Bath City (8.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bath City | 1:1 | Weymouth FC (15.) | ||||
(2.) Chelmsford | 4:1 | Dartford (21.) | ||||
(22.) Eastbourne | 1:5 | Maidstone (3.) | ||||
(6.) Hampton & Rich. | 0:0 | Tonbridge (14.) | ||||
(23.) Havant & Water. | 1:5 | Worthing (4.) | ||||
(18.) Hemel | 3:4 | Aveley FC (10.) | ||||
(8.) St Albans City | 0:1 | Braintree (5.) | ||||
(19.) Welling Utd. | 1:0 | Dover Athletic (24.) | ||||
(12.) Weston-super-M. | 4:0 | Taunton Town (20.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 3:0 | Torquay (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Truro City FC | 3:2 | Slough (11.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/248:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Farnborough | 3:1 | Chippenham (13.) |
43.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Weymouth FC | 1:0 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aveley FC | 1:2 | Havant & Water. (23.) | ||||
(5.) Braintree | 2:0 | Hemel (19.) | ||||
(13.) Chippenham | 0:0 | Truro City FC (16.) | ||||
(22.) Dartford | 0:2 | Eastbourne (20.) | ||||
(24.) Dover Athletic | 1:0 | Chelmsford (2.) | ||||
(3.) Maidstone | 1:1 | Welling Utd. (18.) | ||||
(11.) Slough | 2:2 | St Albans City (9.) | ||||
(21.) Taunton Town | 0:2 | Bath City (6.) | ||||
(14.) Tonbridge | 1:2 | Farnborough (7.) | ||||
(17.) Torquay | 3:3 | Weston-super-M. (12.) | ||||
(4.) Worthing | 2:0 | Hampton & Rich. (8.) |
44.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bath City | 1:1 | Tonbridge (14.) | ||||
(2.) Chelmsford | 1:1 | Slough (11.) | ||||
(20.) Eastbourne | 1:0 | Weymouth FC (15.) | ||||
(7.) Farnborough | 0:1 | Maidstone (3.) | ||||
(8.) Hampton & Rich. | 1:1 | Taunton Town (22.) | ||||
(23.) Havant & Water. | 1:2 | Dartford (21.) | ||||
(19.) Hemel | 1:1 | Dover Athletic (24.) | ||||
(9.) St Albans City | 0:1 | Chippenham (12.) | ||||
(17.) Welling Utd. | 1:0 | Torquay (18.) | ||||
(13.) Weston-super-M. | 0:1 | Braintree (5.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 1:3 | Worthing (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Truro City FC | 1:1 | Aveley FC (10.) |
45.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bath City | 1:0 | Torquay (18.) | ||||
(2.) Chelmsford | 3:0 | Tonbridge (14.) | ||||
(20.) Eastbourne | 3:0 | Chippenham (12.) | ||||
(9.) Farnborough | 0:1 | Taunton Town (21.) | ||||
(7.) Hampton & Rich. | 1:0 | Dover Athletic (24.) | ||||
(23.) Havant & Water. | 1:2 | Braintree (4.) | ||||
(19.) Hemel | 2:3 | Slough (11.) | ||||
(10.) St Albans City | 2:4 | Worthing (3.) | ||||
(16.) Truro City FC | 3:1 | Maidstone (5.) | ||||
(17.) Welling Utd. | 0:0 | Weymouth FC (15.) | ||||
(13.) Weston-super-M. | 1:2 | Aveley FC (8.) | ||||
(1.) Yeovil Town | 3:1 | Dartford (22.) |
46.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aveley FC | 2:0 | Bath City (6.) | ||||
(5.) Braintree | 2:3 | Eastbourne (19.) | ||||
(12.) Chippenham | 1:1 | Chelmsford (2.) | ||||
(21.) Dartford | 2:1 | Truro City FC (16.) | ||||
(24.) Dover Athletic | 1:3 | Yeovil Town (1.) | ||||
(4.) Maidstone | 5:1 | Hampton & Rich. (9.) | ||||
(11.) Slough | 1:1 | Welling Utd. (17.) | ||||
(22.) Taunton Town | 0:0 | Hemel (20.) | ||||
(14.) Tonbridge | 2:2 | St Albans City (10.) | ||||
(18.) Torquay | 5:0 | Havant & Water. (23.) | ||||
(15.) Weymouth FC | 1:2 | Farnborough (8.) | ||||
(3.) Worthing | 4:2 | Weston-super-M. (13.) |