NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SVG 90 | 1:0 | FCS 95 (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
287 · Daniel Siebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) TSV | 4:3 | BFCPr (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
510 · Matthias Klatte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
88' | ||||
90' | 4:3 | |||
(8.) Lichte | 5:1 | Ludwig (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
121 · Andreas Kasenow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
83' | 5:1 | |||
(2.) Berlin | 4:0 | FV Mot (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Bastian Dankert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) MSV 19 | 1:0 | SV Yes (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
235 · Andreas Wäldchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Hansa | 1:1 | TürBer (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Matthias Klatte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
58' | ||||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(9.) TSG | 0:1 | B03 (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Felix Zwayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
(7.) TeBe | 2:2 | BFC (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 2006
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.294 · Felix Zwayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
57' | ||||
72' | 2:2 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babelsberg 03 | 5 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | Berlin AK 07 | 5 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | Türkiyemspor | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | H. Rostock II | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | LFC Berlin | 5 | 6 | 8 | |
6 | TeBe Berlin | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | SV Yesilyurt | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Ludwigsfelde | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
9 | Torgelower SV | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
10 | TSG Neustrelitz | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | BFC Dynamo | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
12 | G. Schöneiche | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Motor Eberswalde | 5 | -8 | 5 | |
14 | MSV Neuruppin | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | FC Schönberg 95 | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | BFC Preussen | 5 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...