NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Lichte | 0:0 | Berlin (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Jan Seidel |
(3.) BFC | 2:2 | Optik (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Bastian Dankert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
55' | ||||
55' | ||||
72' | ||||
77' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(10.) TSV | 0:1 | SVG 90 (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Sebastian Schmickartz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(14.) SV Yes | -:- | Greifs (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Martin Hofmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
41' | ||||
0:2 | 50' | |||
52' | ||||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(16.) SSV | 1:1 | BFCPr (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Robert Wessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
(2.) HBSC 2 | 3:0 | Ludwig (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
151 · Anja Kunick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) TürBer | 2:0 | TSG (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Marcel Böhmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Hansa | 4:4 | TeBe (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · André Stolzenburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
72' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 81' | |||
82' | 4:4 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 10 | 26 | 28 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 10 | 22 | 23 | |
3 | BFC Dynamo | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | LFC Berlin | 10 | 1 | 18 | |
5 | Türkiyemspor | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Greifswalder SV | 9 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | Optik Rathenow | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | TeBe Berlin | 9 | 12 | 14 | |
9 | Torgelower SV | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | G. Schöneiche | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
11 | TSG Neustrelitz | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | Ludwigsfelde | 10 | -15 | 6 | |
13 | BFC Preussen | 10 | -18 | 6 | |
14 | SV Yesilyurt | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Berlin AK 07 | 10 | -13 | 3 | |
16 | Spandauer SV | 9 | -19 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...