NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 8 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SV Fal | 0:4 | Ludwig (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
188 · Andreas Streich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
44' | ||||
0:2 | 50' | |||
52' | ||||
75' | ||||
75' | ||||
0:3 | 76' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
(6.) BSC | 1:2 | TSG (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) TSV | 1:1 | SVG 90 (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
242 · Fabian Zastrow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) FCE II | 3:1 | Greifs (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Andy Weißenborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
67' | ||||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) MSV 90 | 0:1 | Optik (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
624 · Marco Bünger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(11.) Luwa | 1:0 | BAK (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Michael Jäntsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Lichte | 1:3 | BFC (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
457 · René Rohde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
(13.) Füchse | 3:1 | LBC (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Dr. Enrico Barsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSG Neustrelitz | 8 | 15 | 18 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 8 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | E. Cottbus II | 8 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | Ludwigsfelde | 8 | 9 | 17 | |
5 | Torgelower SV | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
6 | Optik Rathenow | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | Brandenburg. SC | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | G. Schöneiche | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | Berliner AK | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
10 | Malchower SV | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
11 | FSV Luckenwalde | 8 | -10 | 10 | |
12 | Füchse Berlin | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 8 | -10 | 6 | |
14 | Greifswalder SV | 8 | -11 | 4 | |
15 | Lichtenrader BC | 8 | -15 | 4 | |
16 | LFC Berlin | 8 | -12 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...