Oberliga Hamburg Playoffs
Germany
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
VfL | 2:4 | Hambur | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
77' | ||||
81' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 82' | |||
87' | ||||
MSV | 0:3 | SVR | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
Cordi | 2:1 | NTSV | ||
Fri
Mar 4, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Devin Wengorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
57' | ||||
TuS Da | 2:0 | HEBC | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
B08 | 3:3 | Paloma | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
BSV | 1:3 | FCU | ||
Tue
Mar 22, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
FCS | postponed | BU | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
SC Vic | 1:2 | SVCN | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
TuS | 2:0 | HUFC | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alexander Nehls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg Playoffs 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 16 | 24 | |
2 | Concordia | 1 | 2 | 14 | |
3 | TSV Sasel | - | - | 14 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | SC Victoria | 1 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | USC Paloma | 1 | -7 | 8 | |
7 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | -5 | 6 | |
8 | HEBC Hamburg | 1 | -3 | 5 | |
9 | SV Curslack-N. | 1 | -6 | 5 |
Table Oberliga Hamburg Playoffs 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Süderelbe | 1 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | Union Tornesch | 1 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | TuS Osdorf | 1 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 1 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | HSV III | 1 | -5 | 14 | |
6 | VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | -2 | 12 | |
7 | Hamm United | 1 | -5 | 12 | |
8 | SV Rugenbergen | 1 | -2 | 11 | |
9 | Bramfelder SV | 1 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | -11 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...