Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) BSV | 2:2 | Cordi (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Falah Abed Saad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) HUFC | 1:4 | SVR (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
50' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 61' | |||
64' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SC Vic | 1:1 | NTSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jarno Wienefeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) TuS | 4:4 | FCT (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jorrit Eckstein-Staben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 83' | |||
88' | ||||
3:4 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 4:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Hambur | 2:4 | BU (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
2:4 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCS | 1:2 | B08 (17.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SVCN | 2:2 | FCU (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julius Steinhorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) TuS Da | 3:0 | MSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lasse Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sasel | 2:1 | Paloma (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 18 | 36 | 50 | |
2 | Teutonia 05 | 18 | 30 | 42 | |
3 | Barmbek-U. | 18 | 19 | 39 | |
4 | SC Victoria | 18 | 30 | 37 | |
5 | TSV Sasel | 18 | 17 | 35 | |
6 | Niendorfer TSV | 18 | 9 | 32 | |
7 | TuS Osdorf | 18 | 7 | 26 | |
8 | HSV III | 18 | 3 | 26 | |
9 | Hamm United | 18 | -13 | 24 | |
10 | FC Süderelbe | 18 | -12 | 22 | |
11 | Concordia | 18 | -4 | 20 | |
12 | Union Tornesch | 18 | -15 | 19 | |
13 | SV Curslack-N. | 18 | -8 | 17 | |
14 | USC Paloma | 18 | -8 | 16 | |
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 18 | -23 | 16 | |
16 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 18 | -21 | 13 | |
17 | Meiendorfer SV | 18 | -22 | 11 | |
18 | Bramfelder SV | 18 | -25 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...