Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 73 Players 15.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - OL Niedersachsen 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
471 | 25.1 Years | 73 | |||
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 26 | 23.7 | 6 | ||
Arminia Hannover | 26 | 23.7 | 10 | ||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 24 | 23.4 | 13 | ||
FSV Schöningen | 26 | 27.4 | 0 | ||
Heeslinger SC | 25 | 25.8 | 2 | ||
Kickers Emden | 25 | 25.3 | 1 | ||
MTV Eintracht Celle | 29 | 24.4 | 4 | ||
Rotenburger SV | 25 | 23.8 | 4 | ||
SSV Vorsfelde | 32 | 25.2 | 5 | ||
STK Eilvese | 26 | 24.2 | 5 | ||
SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 27 | 23.9 | 3 | ||
SV Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 28 | 25.6 | 3 | ||
SV Meppen II | 26 | 23.6 | 0 | ||
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 28 | 24.4 | 2 | ||
TuS Bersenbrück | 25 | 25.5 | 5 | ||
USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 25 | 24.8 | 4 | ||
VfL Oldenburg | 25 | 23.0 | 4 | ||
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 23 | 24.1 | 2 |
<a title="1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder" href="/1-fc-germania-egestorf-langreder/startseite/verein/10381/saison_id/2023">1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder</a><a title="Arminia Hannover" href="/arminia-hannover/startseite/verein/526/saison_id/2023">Arminia Hannover</a><a title="BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden" href="/bsv-schwarz-weiss-rehden/startseite/verein/5560/saison_id/2023">BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden</a><a title="FSV Schöningen" href="/fsv-schoningen/startseite/verein/37381/saison_id/2023">FSV Schöningen</a><a title="Heeslinger SC" href="/heeslinger-sc/startseite/verein/40505/saison_id/2023">Heeslinger SC</a><a title="Kickers Emden" href="/kickers-emden/startseite/verein/139/saison_id/2023">Kickers Emden</a><a title="MTV Eintracht Celle" href="/mtv-eintracht-celle/startseite/verein/17835/saison_id/2023">MTV Eintracht Celle</a><a title="Rotenburger SV" href="/rotenburger-sv/startseite/verein/917/saison_id/2023">Rotenburger SV</a><a title="SSV Vorsfelde" href="/ssv-vorsfelde/startseite/verein/2541/saison_id/2023">SSV Vorsfelde</a><a title="STK Eilvese" href="/stk-eilvese/startseite/verein/24648/saison_id/2023">STK Eilvese</a><a title="SV Atlas Delmenhorst" href="/sv-atlas-delmenhorst/startseite/verein/29988/saison_id/2023">SV Atlas Delmenhorst</a><a title="SV Blau-Weiß Bornreihe" href="/sv-blau-weiss-bornreihe/startseite/verein/11525/saison_id/2023">SV Blau-Weiß Bornreihe</a><a title="SV Meppen II" href="/sv-meppen-ii/startseite/verein/7430/saison_id/2023">SV Meppen II</a><a title="SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen" href="/sv-ramlingen-ehlershausen/startseite/verein/5349/saison_id/2023">SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen</a><a title="TuS Bersenbrück" href="/tus-bersenbruck/startseite/verein/18603/saison_id/2023">TuS Bersenbrück</a><a title="USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg" href="/usi-lupo-martini-wolfsburg/startseite/verein/8935/saison_id/2023">USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg</a><a title="VfL Oldenburg" href="/vfl-oldenburg/startseite/verein/6128/saison_id/2023">VfL Oldenburg</a><a title="VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim" href="/vfv-borussia-06-hildesheim/startseite/verein/2540/saison_id/2023">VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 11, 2024 | (11.) SV Meppen II | 1:1 | FSV Schöningen (12.) | ||||||||
(14.) Ramlingen-E. | 0:5 | Lupo-Martini (6.) | |||||||||
(3.) SV Atlas | 3:0 | Arm. Hannover (15.) | |||||||||
(13.) MTVE Celle | 3:2 | BSV Rehden (8.) | |||||||||
Sun May 12, 2024 | (5.) G. Egestorf/L. | 1:1 | Rotenburger SV (16.) | ||||||||
(4.) VfV Hildesheim | 2:0 | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | |||||||||
(2.) TuS Bersenbrück | 2:1 | Kickers Emden (1.) | |||||||||
(7.) SSV Vorsfelde | 3:0 | STK Eilvese (18.) | |||||||||
(17.) BW Bornreihe | 2:2 | Heeslinger SC (10.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 17, 2024 | (15.) Rotenburger SV | 3:0 | VfV Hildesheim (5.) | ||||||||
(6.) G. Egestorf/L. | 2:2 | SV Atlas (3.) | |||||||||
(8.) BSV Rehden | 1:2 | SV Meppen II (10.) | |||||||||
Sat May 18, 2024 | (12.) FSV Schöningen | 1:2 | Arm. Hannover (14.) | ||||||||
(4.) Lupo-Martini | 3:1 | MTVE Celle (13.) | |||||||||
(9.) Heeslinger SC | 2:1 | Ramlingen-E. (16.) | |||||||||
(1.) Kickers Emden | 4:1 | SSV Vorsfelde (7.) | |||||||||
(11.) VfL Oldenburg | 1:4 | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | |||||||||
(18.) BW Bornreihe | 1:7 | STK Eilvese (17.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon May 20, 2024 | STK Eilvese | 12:00 PM | MTVE Celle | |||||
Mon May 20, 2024 | TuS Bersenbrück | 4:00 PM | G. Egestorf/L. | |||||
Mon May 20, 2024 | Lupo-Martini | 4:00 PM | Arm. Hannover | |||||
Mon May 20, 2024 | VfV Hildesheim | 4:00 PM | SV Atlas | |||||
Mon May 20, 2024 | BW Bornreihe | 4:00 PM | VfL Oldenburg | |||||
Mon May 20, 2024 | Rotenburger SV | 4:00 PM | SSV Vorsfelde | |||||
Mon May 20, 2024 |
|
Kickers Emden | 4:00 PM | Ramlingen-E. | ||||
Fri May 24, 2024 | Heeslinger SC | 7:30 PM | SV Meppen II | |||||
Fri May 24, 2024 | BSV Rehden | 7:30 PM | FSV Schöningen | |||||
View all fixtures |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 29 | 23 | ||||
2 |
| 31 | 19 | ||||
3 |
| 25 | 18 | ||||
4 |
| 24 | 17 | ||||
5 |
| 36 | 17 |
000
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 33 | 64 | 83 | |
2 | TuS Bersenbrück | 33 | 33 | 66 | |
3 | SV Atlas | 33 | 23 | 63 | |
4 | Lupo-Martini | 33 | 15 | 56 | |
5 | VfV Hildesheim | 33 | 10 | 56 | |
6 | G. Egestorf/L. | 33 | 12 | 55 | |
7 | SSV Vorsfelde | 33 | 5 | 53 | |
8 | BSV Rehden | 33 | 10 | 51 | |
9 | Heeslinger SC | 33 | 2 | 47 | |
10 | SV Meppen II | 33 | -6 | 46 | |
11 | VfL Oldenburg | 33 | -2 | 45 | |
12 | FSV Schöningen | 33 | -14 | 38 | |
13 | MTVE Celle | 33 | -13 | 37 | |
14 | Arm. Hannover | 33 | -21 | 31 | |
15 | Rotenburger SV | 33 | -27 | 30 | |
16 | Ramlingen-E. | 33 | -27 | 29 | |
17 | STK Eilvese | 33 | -22 | 22 | |
18 | BW Bornreihe | 33 | -42 | 21 |
01234567891011121314151617
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...