Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) ASK St | 2:0 | Union (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Florian Eidenberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) SV Bad | 1:2 | SVW (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
19' | ||||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(14.) UM | 1:3 | Union (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andreas Feichtinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) SV Bad | 3:0 | SV Grü (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
255 · Gregor Leonfellner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Union | 0:1 | Oedt (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Rene Felix Kettlgruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(10.) USF | 1:0 | SPG Pr (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Manfred Erlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) U St. | 1:1 | ASKÖ D (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Edin Kustura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(7.) SVF | 2:3 | SV Gri (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Sebastian Aichner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schallerbach | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Weißkirchen | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | St. Valentin | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | SV Grieskirchen | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | SV Wallern | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | UnionSt.Florian | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | ASKÖ Oedt | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | St. Martin/M. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Friedburg | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | SV Bad Ischl | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Union Perg | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | SPG Pregarten | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Mondsee | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Edelweiß | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Micheldorf | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...