#12 Oskar Loft
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 27, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Halsnæs
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Stats of Oskar Loft
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 6 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 297' | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 135' | ||
2.Division | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 20' | ||
U19 Boys Division | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 142' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/8/23 | H | Fremad Amager | 2:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/5/23 | A | B1908 Amager | 1:2 AET | RW | 120' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | H | Bröndby IF | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (9.) | Fremad Amager (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (11.) | Skive IK (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | A | (12.) | Akademisk BK (5.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/23 | H | (12.) | Nyköbing FC (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (10.) | Brabrand IF (12.) | 1:2 | 90 + 3' | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/23 | A | (11.) | FA 2000 (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (11.) | Thisted FC (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | A | (11.) | FC Roskilde (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (11.) | Aarhus Fremad (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 7:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (12.) | Middelfart (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (10.) | Thisted FC (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | H | (10.) | Fremad Amager (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (11.) | Aarhus Fremad (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (9.) | Akademisk BK (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/23 | H | (10.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | (11.) | Nyköbing FC (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/24 | H | (12.) | FC Roskilde (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/24 | A | (12.) | Middelfart (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/24 | H | (11.) | FA 2000 (10.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/24 | A | (10.) | Skive IK (7.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/24 | H | (9.) | Brabrand IF (10.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | A | (2.) | Brabrand IF (5.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | Thisted FC (6.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 4/26/24 | A | (2.) | Fremad Amager (1.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 5/3/24 | H | (3.) | FA 2000 (4.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (8.) | AC Amager A U19 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (8.) | NFC U19 (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (10.) | Roskilde U19 (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (14.) | IF Lyseng U19 (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/23 | H | (14.) | B.93 U19 (3.) | 1:4 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | A | (14.) | Viborg FF U19 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | H | (16.) | Naesby BK U19 (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | A | (15.) | Helsingör U19 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/23 | H | (15.) | SfB-Oure FA U19 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | H | (16.) | Hvidovre IF U19 (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (15.) | Hobro IK U19 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (15.) | Naestved BK U19 (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/23 | A | (15.) | Akademisk U19 (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/25/23 | A | (15.) | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 12/2/23 | A | (14.) | HB Köge U19 (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/2/24 | H | (15.) | Akademisk U19 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/9/24 | A | (15.) | AC Amager A U19 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/24 | H | (16.) | NFC U19 (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/24 | A | (14.) | Roskilde U19 (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/27/24 | A | (15.) | Naestved BK U19 (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/6/24 | H | (12.) | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/24 | A | (12.) | B.93 U19 (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/24 | H | (13.) | Viborg FF U19 (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/24 | H | (15.) | HB Köge U19 (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/24 | A | (15.) | Naesby BK U19 (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/24 | H | (15.) | Helsingör U19 (9.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |