ÖTSU Hallein (- 2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Union-Platz Hallein 750 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Salzburger Liga 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1.60 | 29:23 | 17 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 13:33 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 1.30 | 42:56 | 8 |
Salzburger Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 8, 2015 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Golling (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
2 | Wed Aug 12, 2015 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | FC Hallein (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 16, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kuchl (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 22, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Maria Alm (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 28, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | SAK 1914 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 5, 2015 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Hallwang (10.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1:1 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 9, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Bischofshofen (11.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 13, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Bramberg (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 18, 2015 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Zell am See (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 25, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Puch (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Straßwalchen (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:6 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 9, 2015 | 6:45 PM | A | (5.) | Altenmarkt (8.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Wals-Grünau (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 24, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Grödig II (5.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 31, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Bergheim (1.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 7, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Golling (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 19, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | FC Hallein (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Thu Mar 24, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Kuchl (12.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
19 | Mon Mar 28, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Maria Alm (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sat Apr 2, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | SAK 1914 (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:3 | ||
21 | Fri Apr 8, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Hallwang (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:3 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Bischofshofen (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Bramberg (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Zell am See (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Thu May 5, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | FC Puch (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sat May 7, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Straßwalchen (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Fri May 13, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Altenmarkt (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:3 | ||
28 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Wals-Grünau (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
29 | Sun May 29, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Grödig II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 4, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Bergheim (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 |