#26 Pablo Ortiz
www.americadecali.co
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 8, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Santiago de Cali
- Citizenship: Colombia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Agent: All Iron Sports
Stats of Pablo Ortiz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 27 | - | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2.237' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 19 | - | - | 5 | 1 | - | 1.687' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 270' | ||
Superliga | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 191' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 15' | ||
CFL | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 74' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | H | Pr. Niederkorn | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | A | Pr. Niederkorn | 2:1 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | Omonia Nikosia | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | Omonia Nikosia | 5:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Legia Warszawa | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Legia Warszawa | 7:6 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 6:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (13.) | Zlin (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90 + 7' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | A | (11.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/14/24 | A | (13.) | Karvina (14.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | H | (12.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 26' | 78' | 78' | ||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | H | (13.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | A | (13.) | Zlin (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 79' | ||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/4/24 | H | (3.) | Zlin (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/12/24 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 5/16/24 | A | (3.) | Jablonec (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/19/24 | H | (3.) | Karvina (4.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/25/24 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | H | (5.) | Hvidovre (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (4.) | Lyngby BK (5.) | 4:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (3.) | Vejle BK (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (4.) | Bröndby IF (3.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (6.) | Nordsjaelland (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (6.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | Slovan Velvary | 6:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/6/23 | A | Aabenraa BK | 0:13 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 9/9/23 | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | Sokol Brozany | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | Ceska Lipa | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | Teplice B | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | Slovan Velvary | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | Prepere | 3:0 | 68' | 74' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | Zapy | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | A | Viagem Usti n/L | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | Sparta Kolin | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | Zivanice | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | H | Banik Most-Sous | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | Jablonec B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/16/24 | H | Ml. Boleslav B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/22/24 | A | Hradec Kr. B | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/31/24 | H | Sl. Liberec B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/14/24 | H | Sokol Brozany | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | A | Ceska Lipa | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | H | Teplice B | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | A | Slovan Velvary | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/12/24 | H | Prepere | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/19/24 | A | Zapy | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/26/24 | H | Viagem Usti n/L | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/1/24 | H | Sparta Kolin | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/8/24 | A | Zivanice | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |