Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||
Landesliga Bayern Südost | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Bayernliga Süd | 5 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Bayernliga Nord | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Südwest | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Landesliga Bayern Südost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Mar 9, 2024 | TuS Geretsried (8.) | SB Traunstein (7.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 2 |
Bayernliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Sep 8, 2023 | DJK Gebenbach (6.) | Eltersdorf (2.) | 1:4 | 11 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Oct 7, 2023 | Bayern Hof (7.) | Regensburg II (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 9, 2024 | Bayern Hof (6.) | ATSV Erlangen (13.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | Apr 26, 2024 | TSV Abtswind (6.) | TSV Kornburg (14.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
Bayernliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 25, 2023 | TSV Rain/Lech (12.) | 1.FC Sonthofen (13.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
7 | Aug 18, 2023 | SV Heimstetten (7.) | Kirchanschöring (11.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Nov 5, 2023 | VfR Garching (16.) | Schwaben Augsb. (2.) | 1:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | TSV Landsberg (2.) | SV Erlbach (3.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 11, 2024 | FC Deisenhofen (5.) | 1.FC Sonthofen (10.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | TSV Gilching-A. (17.) | SC Aufkirchen (16.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 9, 2023 | TSV Bobingen (17.) | TSV Aindling (15.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 10, 2023 | Memmingen II (3.) | TV Erkheim (5.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 3, 2023 | Illertissen II (18.) | Kaufering (15.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 24, 2024 | Memmingen II (11.) | E. Karlsfeld (6.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | FC Ehekirchen (9.) | FC Kempten (2.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - |