PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 346
- Foreigners: 38 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €13k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Complete PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/241:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sotra | 2:1 | Notodden (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Eik Tønsberg | 1:1 | Hødd (7.) | ||||
(11.) Vard | 0:1 | Arendal (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Jerv | 1:0 | Ørn Horten (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brattvåg | 6:1 | Kvik Halden (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fløy | 2:1 | Lysekloster IL (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Brann II | 1:3 | Viking FK II (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/241:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ørn Horten | 2:0 | Brattvåg (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lysekloster IL | 1:3 | Vard (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Arendal | 2:1 | Fløy (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kvik Halden | 0:0 | Sotra (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Notodden | 0:0 | Eik Tønsberg (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viking FK II | 2:1 | Jerv (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hødd | 2:3 | Brann II (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lysekloster IL | 2:1 | Arendal (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brattvåg | 2:0 | Notodden (14.) | ||||
(8.) Vard | 1:1 | Sotra (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fløy | 2:2 | Kvik Halden (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jerv | 2:1 | Hødd (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ørn Horten | 2:3 | Brann II (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Eik Tønsberg | 4:3 | Viking FK II (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/245:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sotra | 0:2 | Jerv (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kvik Halden | 1:3 | Vard (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arendal | 1:0 | Ørn Horten (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Notodden | 1:1 | Lysekloster IL (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hødd | 3:0 | Fløy (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/241:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viking FK II | 3:2 | Brattvåg (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Brann II | 3:4 | Eik Tønsberg (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vard | 3:1 | Notodden (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lysekloster IL | 5:0 | Kvik Halden (14.) | ||||
(8.) Ørn Horten | 3:2 | Hødd (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Brattvåg | 3:2 | Arendal (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jerv | 2:1 | Brann II (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Eik Tønsberg | 1:0 | Sotra (10.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fløy | 0:1 | Viking FK II (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sotra | 1:2 | Lysekloster IL (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Arendal | 2:1 | Kvik Halden (14.) | ||||
(2.) Eik Tønsberg | 3:2 | Jerv (3.) | ||||
(13.) Notodden | 0:1 | Fløy (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hødd | 2:1 | Vard (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viking FK II | 4:0 | Ørn Horten (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Brann II | 4:3 | Brattvåg (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/16/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arendal | 3:3 | Jerv (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ørn Horten | 3:2 | Eik Tønsberg (2.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fløy | 0:3 | Sotra (11.) | ||||
(14.) Kvik Halden | 2:3 | Notodden (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Brattvåg | 0:2 | Hødd (7.) | ||||
Tue 5/21/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lysekloster IL | 4:3 | Brann II (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vard | 1:1 | Viking FK II (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/241:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Eik Tønsberg | 2:2 | Brattvåg (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hødd | 1:0 | Kvik Halden (14.) | ||||
(13.) Notodden | 2:2 | Ørn Horten (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jerv | 2:1 | Fløy (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/245:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sotra | 2:1 | Arendal (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viking FK II | 5:1 | Lysekloster IL (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Brann II | 7:3 | Vard (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vard | 0:1 | Eik Tønsberg (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lysekloster IL | 0:1 | Hødd (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arendal | 1:2 | Notodden (12.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Brattvåg | 3:4 | Jerv (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kvik Halden | 0:0 | Brann II (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sotra | 1:1 | Viking FK II (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fløy | 0:0 | Ørn Horten (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/242:00 PM | ||||||
Brann II | -:- | Sotra | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Eik Tønsberg | -:- | Fløy | ||||
Sun 6/9/241:00 PM | ||||||
Brattvåg | -:- | Vard | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Viking FK II | -:- | Notodden | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Hødd | -:- | Arendal | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Ørn Horten | -:- | Lysekloster IL | ||||
Wed 8/28/246:00 PM | ||||||
Jerv | -:- | Kvik Halden |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/242:00 PM | ||||||
Notodden | -:- | Hødd | ||||
Vard | -:- | Jerv | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Arendal | -:- | Viking FK II | ||||
Kvik Halden | -:- | Eik Tønsberg | ||||
Sotra | -:- | Ørn Horten | ||||
Sun 6/16/242:30 PM | ||||||
Fløy | -:- | Brann II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Lysekloster IL | -:- | Brattvåg |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/22/242:00 PM | ||||||
Brann II | -:- | Notodden | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Eik Tønsberg | -:- | Arendal | ||||
Sun 6/23/241:00 PM | ||||||
Ørn Horten | -:- | Vard | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Viking FK II | -:- | Kvik Halden | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Brattvåg | -:- | Fløy | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Hødd | -:- | Sotra | ||||
Jerv | -:- | Lysekloster IL |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/29/241:00 PM | ||||||
Vard | -:- | Fløy | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Kvik Halden | -:- | Ørn Horten | ||||
Lysekloster IL | -:- | Eik Tønsberg | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Notodden | -:- | Jerv | ||||
Sun 6/30/244:00 PM | ||||||
Arendal | -:- | Brann II | ||||
Sotra | -:- | Brattvåg | ||||
Mon 7/1/245:00 PM | ||||||
Hødd | -:- | Viking FK II |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
Ørn Horten | -:- | Arendal | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Eik Tønsberg | -:- | Notodden | ||||
Sun 7/7/244:00 PM | ||||||
Jerv | -:- | Sotra | ||||
Mon 7/8/245:00 PM | ||||||
Brann II | -:- | Kvik Halden | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Viking FK II | -:- | Vard | ||||
Wed 7/17/241:00 PM | ||||||
Fløy | -:- | Hødd | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Brattvåg | -:- | Lysekloster IL |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
Lysekloster IL | -:- | Ørn Horten | ||||
Notodden | -:- | Arendal | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Hødd | -:- | Eik Tønsberg | ||||
Kvik Halden | -:- | Fløy | ||||
Sun 7/14/241:00 PM | ||||||
Vard | -:- | Brattvåg | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Sotra | -:- | Brann II | ||||
Mon 7/15/244:00 PM | ||||||
Jerv | -:- | Viking FK II |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
Eik Tønsberg | -:- | Kvik Halden | ||||
Sun 8/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
Fløy | -:- | Vard | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Brann II | -:- | Jerv | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Ørn Horten | -:- | Notodden | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Arendal | -:- | Lysekloster IL | ||||
Brattvåg | -:- | Sotra | ||||
Mon 8/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
Viking FK II | -:- | Hødd |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
Vard | -:- | Ørn Horten | ||||
Sat 8/17/241:00 PM | ||||||
Jerv | -:- | Brattvåg | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Sotra | -:- | Eik Tønsberg | ||||
Sun 8/18/242:00 PM | ||||||
Hødd | -:- | Lysekloster IL | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Kvik Halden | -:- | Arendal | ||||
Mon 8/19/244:00 PM | ||||||
Brann II | -:- | Fløy | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Notodden | -:- | Viking FK II |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
Lysekloster IL | -:- | Notodden | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Ørn Horten | -:- | Kvik Halden | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Fløy | -:- | Jerv | ||||
Sun 8/25/241:00 PM | ||||||
Eik Tønsberg | -:- | Vard | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Arendal | -:- | Hødd | ||||
Mon 8/26/243:00 PM | ||||||
Brattvåg | -:- | Brann II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Viking FK II | -:- | Sotra |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/241:00 PM | ||||||
Notodden | -:- | Brattvåg | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Vard | -:- | Lysekloster IL | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Jerv | -:- | Eik Tønsberg | ||||
Sun 9/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
Hødd | -:- | Ørn Horten | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Sotra | -:- | Fløy | ||||
Mon 9/2/244:45 PM | ||||||
Kvik Halden | -:- | Viking FK II | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Brann II | -:- | Arendal |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
Lysekloster IL | -:- | Jerv | ||||
Ørn Horten | -:- | Viking FK II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Notodden | -:- | Kvik Halden | ||||
Sun 9/8/241:00 PM | ||||||
Fløy | -:- | Brattvåg | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Eik Tønsberg | -:- | Brann II | ||||
Vard | -:- | Hødd | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Arendal | -:- | Sotra |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
Hødd | -:- | Notodden | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Sotra | -:- | Vard | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Brattvåg | -:- | Eik Tønsberg | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Jerv | -:- | Arendal | ||||
Sun 9/15/243:00 PM | ||||||
Kvik Halden | -:- | Lysekloster IL | ||||
Mon 9/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
Brann II | -:- | Ørn Horten | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Viking FK II | -:- | Fløy |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/241:30 PM | ||||||
Notodden | -:- | Sotra | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Ørn Horten | -:- | Jerv | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Fløy | -:- | Eik Tønsberg | ||||
Sun 9/22/241:00 PM | ||||||
Arendal | -:- | Brattvåg | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Kvik Halden | -:- | Hødd | ||||
Mon 9/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
Lysekloster IL | -:- | Viking FK II | ||||
Vard | -:- | Brann II |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
Sotra | -:- | Kvik Halden | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Fløy | -:- | Notodden | ||||
Sun 9/29/241:00 PM | ||||||
Jerv | -:- | Vard | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Brattvåg | -:- | Ørn Horten | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Eik Tønsberg | -:- | Lysekloster IL | ||||
Mon 9/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
Brann II | -:- | Hødd | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Viking FK II | -:- | Arendal |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/241:00 PM | ||||||
Arendal | -:- | Vard | ||||
Kvik Halden | -:- | Brattvåg | ||||
Sun 10/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
Ørn Horten | -:- | Sotra | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Notodden | -:- | Brann II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Hødd | -:- | Jerv | ||||
Lysekloster IL | -:- | Fløy | ||||
Mon 10/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
Viking FK II | -:- | Eik Tønsberg |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/241:00 PM | ||||||
Brattvåg | -:- | Viking FK II | ||||
Eik Tønsberg | -:- | Ørn Horten | ||||
Fløy | -:- | Arendal | ||||
Jerv | -:- | Notodden | ||||
Vard | -:- | Kvik Halden | ||||
Sotra | -:- | Hødd | ||||
Brann II | -:- | Lysekloster IL |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/241:00 PM | ||||||
Arendal | -:- | Eik Tønsberg | ||||
Hødd | -:- | Brattvåg | ||||
Kvik Halden | -:- | Jerv | ||||
Lysekloster IL | -:- | Sotra | ||||
Notodden | -:- | Vard | ||||
Viking FK II | -:- | Brann II | ||||
Ørn Horten | -:- | Fløy |