Premier Liga
Ukraine
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 16 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
18. Pos. 28.000 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 83 Players 19.0%
- ø-Market value: €887k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Complete Premier Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/22/181:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zorya Lugansk | 2:1 | FK Mariupol (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karpaty | 0:2 | FK Oleksandriya (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:2 | PFC Lviv (2.) | ||||
Mon 7/23/186:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chornomorets | 2:1 | Olimpik Donetsk (8.) | ||||
Wed 7/25/186:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Desna | 0:2 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
(6.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Vorskla Poltava (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/28/184:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Oleksandriya | 1:0 | Zorya Lugansk (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) PFC Lviv | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Olimpik Donetsk | 1:0 | Vorskla Poltava (10.) | ||||
(7.) Karpaty | 1:0 | Chornomorets (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 3:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | ||||
(11.) FK Mariupol | 1:4 | Desna (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Shakhtar D. (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:0 | PFC Lviv (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zorya Lugansk | 1:1 | Chornomorets (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/184:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karpaty | 2:2 | Olimpik Donetsk (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:2 | FK Mariupol (11.) | ||||
(8.) Desna | 0:2 | FK Oleksandriya (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Olimpik Donetsk | 1:1 | PFC Lviv (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/186:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Shakhtar D. | 4:1 | Vorskla Poltava (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Karpaty | 0:1 | Zorya Lugansk (5.) | ||||
(1.) FK Oleksandriya | 1:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chornomorets | 1:0 | Desna (10.) | ||||
Wed 9/26/184:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Mariupol | 0:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/186:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:1 | Chornomorets (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) PFC Lviv | 0:2 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | FK Oleksandriya (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Desna | 2:2 | Karpaty (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zorya Lugansk | 0:0 | Olimpik Donetsk (6.) | ||||
(7.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:1 | FK Mariupol (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olimpik Donetsk | 2:5 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Oleksandriya | 2:0 | Vorskla Poltava (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chornomorets | 1:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/186:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zorya Lugansk | 0:2 | Desna (6.) | ||||
(11.) FK Mariupol | 2:2 | PFC Lviv (9.) | ||||
(10.) Karpaty | 1:2 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:1 | Chornomorets (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/186:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | FK Mariupol (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Desna | 0:1 | Olimpik Donetsk (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) PFC Lviv | 2:2 | FK Oleksandriya (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 0:2 | Karpaty (8.) | ||||
(12.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:5 | Zorya Lugansk (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Desna | 1:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/181:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Oleksandriya | 0:2 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karpaty | 0:1 | Vorskla Poltava (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Olimpik Donetsk | 1:3 | FK Mariupol (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zorya Lugansk | 1:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chornomorets | 0:1 | PFC Lviv (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Mariupol | 1:0 | FK Oleksandriya (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PFC Lviv | 1:1 | Karpaty (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:3 | Olimpik Donetsk (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/184:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 3:0 | Chornomorets (11.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 4:0 | Desna (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:1 | Zorya Lugansk (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/186:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karpaty | 1:6 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olimpik Donetsk | 2:3 | FK Oleksandriya (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Desna | 0:2 | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zorya Lugansk | 0:0 | PFC Lviv (8.) | ||||
(11.) Chornomorets | 0:1 | FK Mariupol (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/181:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Mariupol | 1:1 | Karpaty (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Oleksandriya | 3:2 | Chornomorets (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) PFC Lviv | 1:3 | Desna (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 1:1 | Zorya Lugansk (5.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Olimpik Donetsk (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:2 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | Desna (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/181:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Mariupol | 3:2 | Zorya Lugansk (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/181:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PFC Lviv | 1:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Olimpik Donetsk | 1:0 | Chornomorets (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Oleksandriya | 2:1 | Karpaty (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Desna | 2:0 | FK Mariupol (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zorya Lugansk | 0:0 | FK Oleksandriya (3.) | ||||
(12.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/181:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chornomorets | 0:5 | Karpaty (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 0:1 | PFC Lviv (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:1 | Olimpik Donetsk (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/181:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Mariupol | 1:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 2:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Olimpik Donetsk | 1:2 | Karpaty (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/181:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Oleksandriya | 1:1 | Desna (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PFC Lviv | 0:2 | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chornomorets | 0:3 | Zorya Lugansk (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/181:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PFC Lviv | 1:1 | Olimpik Donetsk (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zorya Lugansk | 2:1 | Karpaty (9.) | ||||
(6.) Desna | 2:0 | Chornomorets (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:3 | FK Oleksandriya (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/184:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 4:0 | FK Mariupol (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:2 | Shakhtar D. (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 0:0 | PFC Lviv (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/181:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Mariupol | 1:0 | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | ||||
(10.) Karpaty | 0:2 | Desna (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Olimpik Donetsk | 1:1 | Zorya Lugansk (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chornomorets | 2:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Oleksandriya | 2:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Desna | 0:2 | Zorya Lugansk (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:1 | Karpaty (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/181:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PFC Lviv | 2:2 | FK Mariupol (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 2:2 | Olimpik Donetsk (9.) | ||||
Mon 12/3/184:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:1 | FK Oleksandriya (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:0 | Chornomorets (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/7/184:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Mariupol | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/181:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karpaty | 0:4 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
(4.) Zorya Lugansk | 3:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chornomorets | 0:1 | Vorskla Poltava (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Olimpik Donetsk | 1:1 | Desna (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Oleksandriya | 1:2 | PFC Lviv (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/191:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Mariupol | 2:1 | Olimpik Donetsk (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PFC Lviv | 0:1 | Chornomorets (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/191:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:2 | Desna (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:4 | Karpaty (9.) | ||||
Mon 2/25/195:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 5:0 | Zorya Lugansk (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | FK Oleksandriya (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/191:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Desna | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chornomorets | 0:1 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/191:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zorya Lugansk | 3:0 | Vorskla Poltava (6.) | ||||
(10.) Olimpik Donetsk | 0:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Oleksandriya | 1:1 | FK Mariupol (5.) | ||||
(9.) Karpaty | 0:1 | PFC Lviv (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/191:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Mariupol | 0:0 | Chornomorets (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:0 | Desna (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) PFC Lviv | 0:0 | Zorya Lugansk (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/194:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 4:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | ||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 5:0 | Karpaty (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Oleksandriya | 1:1 | Olimpik Donetsk (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/191:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chornomorets | 0:3 | FK Oleksandriya (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zorya Lugansk | 0:1 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Desna | 0:1 | PFC Lviv (5.) | ||||
(9.) Karpaty | 1:1 | FK Mariupol (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Olimpik Donetsk | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/194:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Arsenal Kyiv | 2:2 | Vorskla Poltava (7.) |