Primera Divisió
Andorra
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
UE Santa Coloma
Record-holding champions:
FC Santa Coloma 13 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
51. Pos. 5.998 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 257
- Foreigners: 196 Players 76.3%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 27.5
Complete Primera Divisió schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/15/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) UE Engordany | 2:5 | Sant Julia (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Santa Coloma | 2:0 | AC Escaldes (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Ordino | 2:1 | UE Santa Coloma (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) IC d'Escaldes | 2:0 | CE Carroi (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/22/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) UE Santa Coloma | 2:2 | FC Santa Coloma (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sant Julia | 0:0 | IC d'Escaldes (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AC Escaldes | 2:0 | UE Engordany (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CE Carroi | 1:1 | FC Ordino (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/29/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) IC d'Escaldes | 1:0 | FC Ordino (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) UE Engordany | 1:1 | UE Santa Coloma (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Santa Coloma | 1:0 | CE Carroi (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sant Julia | 1:0 | AC Escaldes (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/6/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Escaldes | 1:3 | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 0:3 | UE Engordany (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UE Santa Coloma | 1:0 | Sant Julia (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ordino | 0:5 | FC Santa Coloma (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/20/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sant Julia | 1:0 | CE Carroi (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UE Engordany | 3:1 | FC Ordino (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) IC d'Escaldes | 1:0 | FC Santa Coloma (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Escaldes | 0:1 | UE Santa Coloma (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/27/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 0:0 | AC Escaldes (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) IC d'Escaldes | 1:1 | UE Santa Coloma (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 1:3 | Sant Julia (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Santa Coloma | 0:1 | UE Engordany (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/3/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UE Santa Coloma | 1:0 | CE Carroi (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Escaldes | 2:0 | FC Ordino (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UE Engordany | 1:1 | IC d'Escaldes (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sant Julia | 0:3 | FC Santa Coloma (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Escaldes | 1:2 | FC Santa Coloma (2.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 1:2 | IC d'Escaldes (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sant Julia | 0:3 | UE Engordany (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UE Santa Coloma | 1:0 | FC Ordino (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/24/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Santa Coloma | 2:0 | UE Santa Coloma (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) IC d'Escaldes | 1:0 | Sant Julia (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UE Engordany | 3:1 | AC Escaldes (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 2:2 | CE Carroi (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/1/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 0:5 | IC d'Escaldes (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 0:3 | FC Santa Coloma (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Escaldes | 0:0 | Sant Julia (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UE Santa Coloma | 0:1 | UE Engordany (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/8/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Santa Coloma | 1:0 | FC Ordino (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sant Julia | 3:0 | UE Santa Coloma (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UE Engordany | 3:1 | CE Carroi (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) IC d'Escaldes | 1:2 | AC Escaldes (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/15/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UE Santa Coloma | 1:1 | AC Escaldes (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 0:2 | Sant Julia (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Santa Coloma | 1:1 | IC d'Escaldes (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 1:2 | UE Engordany (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/2/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UE Engordany | 1:1 | FC Santa Coloma (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Escaldes | 1:2 | CE Carroi (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sant Julia | 3:2 | FC Ordino (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UE Santa Coloma | 0:2 | IC d'Escaldes (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/9/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Ordino | 1:1 | AC Escaldes (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) IC d'Escaldes | 2:0 | UE Engordany (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CE Carroi | 0:3 | UE Santa Coloma (5.) | ||||
6:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Santa Coloma | 0:1 | Sant Julia (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/16/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UE Engordany | 0:1 | Sant Julia (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Ordino | 0:2 | UE Santa Coloma (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Santa Coloma | 5:0 | AC Escaldes (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) IC d'Escaldes | 2:0 | CE Carroi (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/23/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sant Julia | 0:1 | IC d'Escaldes (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UE Santa Coloma | 1:4 | FC Santa Coloma (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 1:2 | FC Ordino (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/4/208:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Escaldes | 1:1 | UE Engordany (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/1/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Santa Coloma | 4:0 | CE Carroi (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) IC d'Escaldes | 5:0 | FC Ordino (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UE Engordany | 1:1 | UE Santa Coloma (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sant Julia | 0:4 | AC Escaldes (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/8/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Escaldes | 0:1 | IC d'Escaldes (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 1:2 | UE Engordany (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UE Santa Coloma | 3:1 | Sant Julia (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 0:3 | FC Santa Coloma (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/5/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) AC Escaldes | 0:2 | UE Santa Coloma (5.) | ||||
(4.) Sant Julia | 1:0 | CE Carroi (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) UE Engordany | 3:1 | FC Ordino (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) IC d'Escaldes | 1:1 | FC Santa Coloma (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/8/208:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) IC d'Escaldes | 1:3 | UE Santa Coloma (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC Ordino | 1:3 | Sant Julia (4.) | ||||
Thu 7/9/208:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CE Carroi | 1:2 | AC Escaldes (6.) | ||||
(2.) FC Santa Coloma | 2:0 | UE Engordany (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(4.) UE Engordany | 2:3 | IC d'Escaldes (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/12/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) UE Santa Coloma | 0:1 | CE Carroi (7.) | ||||
(6.) AC Escaldes | 4:0 | FC Ordino (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sant Julia | 1:1 | FC Santa Coloma (2.) |