Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 22 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) CADU | 1:0 | CAG (13.) | ||
Fri
Jun 23, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Club A | 2:1 | CADB (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) CAA | 4:0 | Club A (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) CAST | 0:1 | AAE (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(6.) SMSJ | 2:1 | CAP (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) CAT | 1:1 | CA All (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
73' | ||||
(17.) Brown | 0:2 | CDM (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(3.) Club A | 1:1 | NVACH (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2023
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
(19.) CSDF | 1:1 | GEM (4.) | ||
Mon
Jun 26, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) CST | 0:3 | CS Ind (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2023
- 5:10 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) CACHJ | 1:0 | CA Cha (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2023
- 8:40 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) GyE J | 1:2 | CAE (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) QUI | 1:1 | CAB (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(9.) CDR | 0:0 | CSDM (10.) | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina |
(15.) CAR | 0:0 | Club V (18.) | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
90+8' | ||||
(5.) Ferro | 0:1 | AdR (8.) | ||
Mon
Jul 17, 2023
- 12:05 AM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
(6.) Mitre | 0:2 | CAA (14.) | ||
Mon
Jul 17, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
(11.) Atlant | 1:3 | CDM (2.) | ||
Tue
Jul 18, 2023
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
49' | ||||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario | 21 | 8 | 38 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 21 | 9 | 34 | |
3 | CADU (Zarate) | 21 | 6 | 34 | |
4 | San Martín (SJ) | 21 | 5 | 34 | |
5 | Almirante Brown | 21 | 2 | 34 | |
6 | Gimnasia (M) | 21 | 5 | 32 | |
7 | CD Morón | 21 | 2 | 32 | |
8 | Nueva Chicago | 20 | 8 | 29 | |
9 | CA Temperley | 21 | 0 | 29 | |
10 | Estudiantes RC | 21 | -4 | 26 | |
11 | Def. Belgrano | 21 | 1 | 25 | |
11 | Patronato | 21 | 1 | 25 | |
13 | Almagro | 21 | -3 | 24 | |
14 | CA Alvarado | 20 | -6 | 24 | |
15 | CA Güemes | 21 | -4 | 23 | |
16 | San Telmo | 21 | -6 | 22 | |
17 | All Boys | 21 | -9 | 21 | |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 21 | -3 | 20 | |
19 | Flandria | 20 | -12 | 20 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. Rivadavia | 22 | 16 | 46 | |
2 | Dep. Maipú | 22 | 14 | 45 | |
3 | Chacarita Jrs. | 22 | 18 | 42 | |
4 | Quilmes | 22 | 8 | 38 | |
5 | Atl. Rafaela | 22 | 3 | 34 | |
6 | Ferro | 22 | 5 | 33 | |
7 | Brown (Adrogué) | 22 | 5 | 32 | |
8 | Mitre (SdE) | 22 | -1 | 32 | |
9 | Dep. Riestra | 22 | 2 | 31 | |
10 | Dep. Madryn | 22 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | Atlanta | 22 | -3 | 28 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 22 | -4 | 26 | |
13 | Aldosivi | 22 | -4 | 25 | |
14 | Gimnasia (J) | 22 | -7 | 25 | |
15 | Racing (Cba) | 22 | -4 | 21 | |
16 | Chaco For Ever | 22 | -11 | 19 | |
17 | Tristan Suarez | 22 | -19 | 17 | |
18 | Villa Dálmine | 22 | -18 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...