Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 8 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) CAA | 0:0 | Club A (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas |
(13.) CSDF | 1:2 | CADB (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) CAP | 1:2 | CAG (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
59' | ||||
(15.) CAA | 0:1 | Club A (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
32' | ||||
(11.) Club A | 2:0 | CAT (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) CADU | 3:1 | CA All (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(19.) Brown | 0:2 | NVACH (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Del Barba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(14.) GEM | 2:2 | CDM (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(7.) SMSJ | 2:0 | AAE (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
90+6' | ||||
90+7' | ||||
(10.) GyE J | 2:0 | Club V (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
(12.) CST | 1:3 | CACHJ (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
83' | ||||
90+6' | ||||
(4.) CAE | 0:1 | CAA (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:15 AM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(7.) CDR | 3:3 | CS Ind (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 7:40 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
(6.) CAR | 2:0 | CA Cha (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(17.) Ferro | 0:1 | CDM (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 11:45 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
45+1' | ||||
54' | ||||
(9.) CAB | 1:1 | AdR (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 3, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Atlant | 0:1 | Mitre (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 3, 2023
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(2.) QUI | 2:0 | CSDM (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 4, 2023
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Agropecuario | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
3 | CADU (Zarate) | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | CA Temperley | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | San Martín (SJ) | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Def. Belgrano | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | San Martín (T) | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Almagro | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Estudiantes RC | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
11 | CA Güemes | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Gimnasia (M) | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | All Boys | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | Patronato | 7 | 4 | 7 | |
15 | Flandria | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
16 | CA Alvarado | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
17 | CD Morón | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
18 | San Telmo | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 8 | -3 | 4 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Jrs. | 8 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Quilmes | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | Atl. Rafaela | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | Dep. Maipú | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Racing (Cba) | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Estudiantes | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | Gimnasia (J) | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Dep. Riestra | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Mitre (SdE) | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Brown (Adrogué) | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | Villa Dálmine | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Aldosivi | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Ind. Rivadavia | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
14 | Atlanta | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
15 | Tristan Suarez | 8 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | Dep. Madryn | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Ferro | 8 | -5 | 6 | |
18 | Chaco For Ever | 8 | -8 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...