Real Noroeste CFC
- Squad size: 33
- Average age: 28.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Estádio José Olimpio da Rocha 5.281 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 11:00 PM | A | Portuguesa-RJ | 4-2-3-1 | 5:2 | |||
Group 6 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | Vitória-ES | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:2 | |||
Group 6 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 9:00 PM | A | Athletic | ? | 1:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 9:00 PM | A | Democrata GV | ? | 2:2 | |||
Group 6 | Thu Jun 8, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | Resende | ? | 0:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | Santo André | 2:0 | ||||
Group 6 | Thu Jun 15, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | Santo André | ? | 0:3 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | Resende | ? | 1:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | Democrata GV | ? | 1:2 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jul 1, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | Athletic | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Jul 9, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | Vitória-ES | ? | 2:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jul 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | ? | 1:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | 0:0 |
Copa do Brasil
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Mar 1, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | Vila Nova FC | 629 | 1:1 |
Copa Verde
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 10:00 PM | A | U. Rondonópolis | 1:0 |
Campeonato Capixaba
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | Sat Jan 21, 2023 | 11:00 PM | H | Atl. Itapemirim | ? | 4:0 | |||
Group 1 | Sat Jan 28, 2023 | 12:00 AM | A | Serra-ES | ? | 1:2 | |||
Group 1 | Thu Feb 2, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | Desportiva-ES | ? | 0:1 | |||
Group 1 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | Nova Venécia | ? | 0:1 | |||
Group 1 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 10:45 PM | H | Porto Vitória | ? | 3:1 | |||
Group 1 | Wed Feb 15, 2023 | 10:45 PM | A | Rio Branco-ES | ? | 1:0 | |||
Group 1 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Vilavelhense | ? | 2:1 | |||
Group 1 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 9:00 PM | A | Vitória-ES | ? | 2:0 | |||
Group 1 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | Estrela-ES | ? | 3:2 | |||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 11:45 PM | A | Serra-ES | ? | 2:1 | |||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 11:45 PM | H | Serra-ES | ? | 1:0 | |||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 12:45 AM | H | Porto Vitória | ? | 2:1 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 12:45 AM | A | Porto Vitória | ? | 3:3 on pens | |||
final 1st leg | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 9:00 PM | A | Nova Venécia | ? | 0:0 | |||
final 2nd leg | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | Nova Venécia | 3:1 |