Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 14 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FAK A. | 2:0 | SV Roh (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 15, 2002
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Javornik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
62' | ||||
62' | ||||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SVS | 1:0 | SVN (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 15, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alois Strasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SCE | 1:1 | Vienna (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 15, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Karl Haumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(16.) SVH | 4:0 | ASK Ko (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Erich Latour | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) FCS | 1:2 | SKN (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Helmut Jandrisits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) SVO | 1:2 | FAC (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2002
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · DI Ralph Feichtinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) FC WY | 2:1 | KSC (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2002
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Josef Hauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(15.) ASKÖ K | 2:3 | 1.SSC (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Alexander Prohazka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
Table Regional League East 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwechat | 14 | 23 | 35 | |
2 | A. Vienna Res. | 14 | 7 | 27 | |
3 | Floridsdorfer AC | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
4 | Waidhofen | 14 | 14 | 25 | |
5 | SV Rohrbach | 14 | 8 | 23 | |
6 | Eisenstadt | 14 | 8 | 22 | |
7 | First Vienna FC | 14 | 7 | 21 | |
8 | Oberwart | 14 | 1 | 21 | |
9 | Kremser SC | 14 | 6 | 20 | |
10 | SKN St. Pölten | 14 | -5 | 19 | |
11 | Kottingbrunn | 14 | 2 | 17 | |
12 | SV Neuberg | 14 | -7 | 17 | |
13 | Simmering | 14 | -23 | 14 | |
14 | OMV Stadlau | 14 | -10 | 8 | |
15 | Hundsheim | 14 | -19 | 7 | |
16 | Klingenbach | 14 | -21 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...