Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 18 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SCE | 4:0 | FAK A. (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2003
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Hans Peham | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) FAC | 3:0 | 1.SSC (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2003
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Manfred Hoffelner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
57' | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) SV Roh | 3:1 | ASKÖ K (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2003
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(1.) SVS | 3:1 | FCS (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2003
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Felix-Wolfgang Ratcliffe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | ||||
1:1 | 36' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Vienna | 1:3 | FC WY (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2003
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Manfred Pertl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(7.) KSC | 2:1 | ASK Ko (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2003
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · August Deinhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) SVN | 1:1 | SVO (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2003
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
(10.) SKN | 3:1 | SVH (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 21, 2003
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
350 · Johann Huber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
Table Regional League East 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwechat | 18 | 29 | 45 | |
2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 18 | 21 | 38 | |
3 | Waidhofen | 18 | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Eisenstadt | 18 | 13 | 31 | |
5 | SV Rohrbach | 18 | 12 | 31 | |
6 | A. Vienna Res. | 18 | 1 | 30 | |
7 | Kremser SC | 18 | 19 | 29 | |
8 | SKN St. Pölten | 18 | -3 | 26 | |
9 | Oberwart | 18 | -4 | 24 | |
10 | SV Neuberg | 18 | -5 | 24 | |
11 | First Vienna FC | 18 | 0 | 22 | |
12 | Kottingbrunn | 18 | -2 | 18 | |
13 | Simmering | 18 | -26 | 18 | |
14 | Klingenbach | 18 | -26 | 12 | |
15 | OMV Stadlau | 18 | -12 | 11 | |
16 | Hundsheim | 18 | -33 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...