Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 9 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) ASK Ko | 3:0 | FAK A. (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) FAC | 1:1 | Vienna (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Helmut Pollak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(9.) SKN | 2:3 | SV Roh (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mag. Alain Hoxha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(5.) KSC | 1:3 | SVN (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Oliver Sedlarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
44' | ||||
1:3 | 60' | |||
(12.) SVO | 1:1 | SCE (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
78' | ||||
(15.) ASKÖ K | 1:2 | FC WY (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2002
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Wojciech Gorgon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(1.) SVS | 10:0 | 1.SSC (13.) | ||
Tue
Oct 22, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · DI Andreas Vodik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
24' | ||||
30' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
50' | 5:0 | |||
63' | 6:0 | |||
80' | 7:0 | |||
84' | 8:0 | |||
86' | 9:0 | |||
89' | 10:0 | |||
(16.) SVH | 1:1 | FCS (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Manfred Zlatarits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
Table Regional League East 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwechat | 9 | 22 | 27 | |
2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 9 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | A. Vienna Res. | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
4 | SV Rohrbach | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
5 | First Vienna FC | 9 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | Waidhofen | 9 | 9 | 15 | |
7 | Kremser SC | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | Eisenstadt | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
9 | Kottingbrunn | 9 | 6 | 12 | |
10 | SV Neuberg | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
11 | SKN St. Pölten | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
12 | Oberwart | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
13 | Simmering | 9 | -22 | 8 | |
14 | OMV Stadlau | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
15 | Hundsheim | 9 | -15 | 3 | |
16 | Klingenbach | 9 | -17 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...