Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 27 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SC-ESV | 5:0 | Würmla (16.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · DI Andreas Vodik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(3.) Horn | 3:0 | FAC (10.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.106 · Michael Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) FC WY | 2:1 | SVM II (12.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Ing. Martin Deiretsbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(6.) SCR II | 4:0 | SVG (14.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
29' | ||||
53' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) SVS | 1:0 | NSC (4.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
403 · Mag. Markus Katona | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) ASK Ba | 2:0 | SVW (9.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
76' | ||||
(2.) Adm. A | 0:5 | WSK (8.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Paul Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(7.) SCO XI | 1:1 | SCZ (15.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Manfred Zlatarits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
Table Regional League East 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waidhofen | 27 | 27 | 56 | |
2 | SV Horn | 27 | 19 | 50 | |
3 | FC Admira II | 27 | 10 | 49 | |
4 | SC Neusiedl/See | 27 | 12 | 46 | |
5 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 27 | 24 | 45 | |
6 | Rapid Wien II | 27 | 17 | 45 | |
7 | Ostbahn XI | 27 | 9 | 41 | |
8 | Wiener Sportklub | 27 | 4 | 40 | |
9 | Baumgarten | 27 | -16 | 38 | |
10 | SV Schwechat | 27 | 1 | 36 | |
11 | Wienerberg | 27 | -1 | 36 | |
12 | FAC TfW | 27 | -5 | 36 | |
13 | Mattersburg II | 27 | 2 | 34 | |
14 | Gaflenz | 27 | -36 | 23 | |
15 | Zwettl | 27 | -34 | 16 | |
16 | Würmla | 27 | -33 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...