Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 8 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Adm. A | 4:0 | ASK Ba (7.) | ||
Tue
Sep 15, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Mag. Alain Hoxha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) FAC | 3:1 | SVM II (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 16, 2009
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mario Konrad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 20' | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) SC-ESV | 2:3 | SCO XI (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Günther Fuchs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) WSK | 2:3 | Horn (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.049 · Heinz Lautischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
(15.) SCZ | 0:0 | NSC (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2009
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mag. Norbert Hörmayer |
(13.) SVW | 1:0 | SVS (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Robert Epstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SVG | 1:0 | FC WY (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Wolfgang Bruckner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(16.) Würmla | 1:2 | SCR II (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2009
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
450 · Manfred Zlatarits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
81' | ||||
Table Regional League East 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waidhofen | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | FC Admira II | 8 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | FAC TfW | 8 | 1 | 16 | |
4 | Gaflenz | 8 | -2 | 14 | |
5 | SV Horn | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | SC Neusiedl/See | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Rapid Wien II | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
9 | Ostbahn XI | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Baumgarten | 8 | -7 | 11 | |
11 | Mattersburg II | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
12 | Wiener Sportklub | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
13 | Wienerberg | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | Zwettl | 8 | -8 | 6 | |
15 | SV Schwechat | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | Würmla | 8 | -7 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...