Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 27 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FAC | 2:1 | FAK A. (1.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Maximilian Kolbitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) NSC | 3:2 | ASK Ba (16.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Alfred Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) FC WY | 4:3 | SC-ESV (3.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Werschnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 88' | |||
(9.) SVS | 1:2 | 1.SCS (4.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Heinz Lautischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) SCR II | 5:3 | Horn (2.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
29' | 1:2 | |||
56' | ||||
58' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 72' | |||
76' | 4:3 | |||
85' | 5:3 | |||
(8.) SVM II | 2:1 | WSK (5.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Johann Huber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) SCO XI | 0:2 | SC Col (12.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mag. Matthias Thal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
(7.) SCR | 1:0 | Adm. A (13.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mag. Franz Krivanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
Table Regional League East 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Vienna Res. | 27 | 21 | 51 | |
2 | SV Horn | 27 | 21 | 50 | |
3 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 27 | 36 | 48 | |
4 | 1. SC Sollenau | 27 | 6 | 43 | |
5 | FAC TfW | 27 | 6 | 40 | |
6 | Ritzing | 27 | -6 | 40 | |
7 | Mattersburg II | 27 | 7 | 39 | |
8 | Wiener Sportklub | 27 | 2 | 39 | |
9 | Rapid Wien II | 27 | 8 | 37 | |
10 | SC Neusiedl/See | 27 | 4 | 37 | |
11 | Columbia | 27 | -10 | 37 | |
12 | Waidhofen | 27 | 0 | 36 | |
13 | SV Schwechat | 27 | -12 | 35 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 27 | -16 | 34 | |
15 | Ostbahn XI | 27 | -34 | 17 | |
16 | Baumgarten | 27 | -33 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...