Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 4 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) ASK Ba | 2:3 | SCO XI (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Stephan Weickmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
(2.) FAK A. | 3:1 | SC Col (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Harald Lederer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) FAC | 1:3 | SVM II (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Johann Huber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(7.) NSC | 4:2 | SC-ESV (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.950 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
88' | ||||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) SCR II | 1:2 | SCR (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Reinhold Hofbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) SVS | 0:2 | FC WY (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
51' | ||||
0:2 | 52' | |||
(13.) 1.SCS | 1:1 | Adm. A (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
440 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
(12.) Horn | 2:1 | WSK (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Paul Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
87' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
Table Regional League East 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Vienna Res. | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Ritzing | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Mattersburg II | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | SC Neusiedl/See | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Waidhofen | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | SV Schwechat | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | SV Horn | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Columbia | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | Wiener Sportklub | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Ostbahn XI | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | FAC TfW | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | FC Admira II | 4 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | 1. SC Sollenau | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Rapid Wien II | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Baumgarten | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...