Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 21 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SC-ESV | 2:2 | NSC (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
875 · Mile Lukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
45+1' | ||||
45+2' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SVS | 1:0 | ASKE (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Dintar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCMT | 1:4 | FAK A. (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Florian Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
71' | ||||
1:4 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) WSK | 1:1 | Stadla (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alain Sadikovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 0' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCR | 1:1 | SCM (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dietmar Vojtek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SCR II | 0:3 | Vienna (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dominic Schilcher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SKN II | 0:0 | Adm. A (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Gabriel Gmeiner | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritzing | 19 | 32 | 45 | |
2 | First Vienna FC | 20 | 32 | 44 | |
3 | A. Vienna Res. | 20 | 15 | 41 | |
4 | FC Stadlau | 20 | 10 | 31 | |
5 | Ebreichsdorf | 20 | -2 | 30 | |
6 | Mannsdorf | 20 | -5 | 29 | |
7 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 19 | -1 | 28 | |
8 | SKU Amstetten | 19 | 7 | 27 | |
9 | Rapid Wien II | 19 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | FC Admira II | 20 | 1 | 20 | |
11 | Traiskirchen | 20 | -10 | 20 | |
12 | Wiener Sportklub | 20 | -7 | 18 | |
13 | SC Neusiedl/See | 20 | -16 | 18 | |
14 | SV Schwechat | 19 | -25 | 16 | |
15 | St. Pölten Jun. | 19 | -30 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...