Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 24 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Adm. A | 0:2 | FCMM (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 28, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Markus Winkler (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVS | 1:1 | Bruck (9.) | ||
Thu
Mar 29, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Zoran Boskovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FAK A. | 3:2 | NSC (10.) | ||
Thu
Mar 29, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Gabriel Gmeiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
36' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SC-ESV | 2:0 | FCMT (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 30, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Safak Barmaksiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FC Kar | 0:0 | SCR II (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 30, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Serkan Keser | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) WSC | 2:1 | SKN II (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 30, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
920 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) ASKE | 2:0 | SKUA (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Thomas Fuchs (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 22 | 27 | 46 | |
2 | SV Horn | 22 | 25 | 45 | |
3 | SKU Amstetten | 23 | 22 | 43 | |
4 | A. Vienna Res. | 22 | 17 | 42 | |
5 | Mannsdorf | 23 | 4 | 36 | |
6 | Rapid Wien II | 21 | 12 | 35 | |
7 | Karabakh Wien | 22 | 9 | 34 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 21 | -1 | 33 | |
9 | Bruck/L. | 23 | 1 | 31 | |
10 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 22 | -15 | 24 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 23 | -17 | 24 | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 23 | -11 | 22 | |
13 | FC Admira II | 23 | -6 | 21 | |
14 | Wiener SC | 22 | -17 | 19 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 22 | -15 | 17 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 23 | -35 | 8 | |
17 | First Vienna FC | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...