Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) NSC | 3:0 | SVL (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Serkan Keser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ASKE | 2:0 | Bruck (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
601 · Oliver Fluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCMD | 1:0 | SVM II (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
222 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCM | 1:3 | WSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
87' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCMT | 1:3 | SCWV (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
37' | ||||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) ASVD | 0:5 | SVS (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Dominic Schilcher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
25' | ||||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
40' | ||||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) 1. Wie | 3:1 | TWL (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SCR II | 2:1 | Adm. A (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 27, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
55' | ||||
58' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Stripfing | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | SC Neusiedl/See | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Wiener SC | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Wiener Neustadt | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Rapid Wien II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | FC Marchfeld | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | FC Admira II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Mattersburg II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Wiener Linien | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | Traiskirchen | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | Mauerwerk | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Bruck/L. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Leobendorf | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Drassburg | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...