Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Bruck | 1:3 | SVS (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
83' | ||||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SCR II | 3:0 | SVL (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jozo Katava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ASKE | 2:2 | SVM II (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCM | 5:1 | FCMT (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
90+4' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCMD | 2:1 | SCWV (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) 1. Wie | 2:1 | Adm. A (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Oliver Fluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) TWL | 2:1 | WSC (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Patrick Kasprzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) ASVD | 1:4 | NSC (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Florian Jäger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marchfeld | 5 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Rapid Wien II | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Ebreichsdorf | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
4 | Wiener Neustadt | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | SC Neusiedl/See | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
6 | Wiener SC | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
7 | SV Stripfing | 5 | 6 | 8 | |
8 | Wiener Linien | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
9 | Leobendorf | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
10 | Drassburg | 5 | -6 | 6 | |
11 | Mauerwerk | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Mattersburg II | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Traiskirchen | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Bruck/L. | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Wiener Viktoria | 5 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...