Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FCMT | 0:1 | Bruck (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Raimund Resch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SVM II | 2:4 | WSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Markus Winkler (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 54' | |||
2:4 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SCR II | 1:1 | FCM (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) NSC | 0:3 | ASKE (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Safak Barmaksiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCMD | 4:1 | ASVD (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Dietmar Vojtek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Adm. A | 1:1 | TWL (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SCWV | 5:0 | 1. Wie (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
62' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SVL | 2:3 | SVS (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marchfeld | 8 | 12 | 24 | |
2 | Ebreichsdorf | 8 | 12 | 20 | |
3 | Wiener SC | 8 | 12 | 18 | |
4 | Rapid Wien II | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
5 | SC Neusiedl/See | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | SV Stripfing | 8 | 9 | 14 | |
7 | Bruck/L. | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
8 | Wiener Linien | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
9 | Wiener Neustadt | 8 | -8 | 10 | |
10 | Drassburg | 8 | -12 | 9 | |
11 | Mauerwerk | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Traiskirchen | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
13 | Wiener Viktoria | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Leobendorf | 8 | -13 | 6 | |
15 | FC Admira II | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | Mattersburg II | 8 | -6 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...