Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SVL | 1:1 | TWL (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Vienna | 0:0 | SCWV (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.656 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FCMT | 2:1 | Adm. A (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Franz Ziernwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FCMD | 3:3 | Bruck (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCM | 1:0 | ASVD (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) NSC | 0:5 | SVS (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) 1. Wie | 1:2 | WSC (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Stripfing | 13 | 26 | 30 | |
2 | First Vienna FC | 13 | 14 | 28 | |
3 | Wiener SC | 13 | 17 | 25 | |
4 | Wiener Viktoria | 13 | 4 | 23 | |
5 | FC Marchfeld | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
6 | TWL Elektra | 13 | 0 | 22 | |
7 | Leobendorf | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 13 | -5 | 19 | |
10 | Bruck/L. | 13 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | Mauerwerk | 13 | -17 | 11 | |
12 | FC Admira II | 13 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | Drassburg | 13 | -14 | 8 | |
14 | Wiener Neustadt | 13 | -23 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...