Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) NSC | 1:3 | FCMT (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 6, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Sara Telek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Vienna | 4:1 | ASVD (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 6, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.132 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FCMD | 1:3 | SCWV (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 6, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) 1. Wie | 0:4 | SVS (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 6, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Raimund Resch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) TWL | 2:1 | Bruck (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Adm. A | 3:1 | FCM (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Markus Beier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SVL | 1:1 | WSC (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiener Viktoria | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Traiskirchen | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | TWL Elektra | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | SV Stripfing | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | First Vienna FC | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Wiener SC | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Bruck/L. | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | FC Admira II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
10 | Drassburg | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
11 | Leobendorf | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | FC Marchfeld | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | Mauerwerk | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | Wiener Neustadt | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...