Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 15 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Wacker | 1:1 | Lok (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.298 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) VSG | 1:1 | Optik (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
129 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
22' | ||||
81' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Vikt | 4:0 | HBS (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
307 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
81' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) B03 | 1:1 | BFC (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.712 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FCO | 0:4 | BAK (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
201 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
57' | ||||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) BFV 08 | 1:0 | Auer (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
245 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) HBSC 2 | 3:0 | Budi (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
291 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) ZFC | 0:5 | CFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.246 · Robert Wessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
0:5 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Füwa | 2:2 | FC RWE (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
913 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
1:2 | 10' | |||
43' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 15 | 33 | 45 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 15 | 14 | 32 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 15 | 15 | 30 | |
4 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 15 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | W. Nordhausen | 15 | 2 | 24 | |
6 | Babelsberg 03 | 15 | 4 | 21 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
8 | VfB Auerbach | 15 | -4 | 18 | |
9 | U. Fürstenwalde | 15 | -5 | 18 | |
10 | FCO Neugersdorf | 15 | -9 | 18 | |
11 | G. Halberstadt | 15 | -2 | 17 | |
12 | Bischofswerda | 15 | -11 | 17 | |
13 | Budissa Bautzen | 15 | -12 | 17 | |
14 | Lok Leipzig | 15 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Altglienicke | 15 | -6 | 16 | |
16 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 15 | -10 | 13 | |
17 | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 5 | 12 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 15 | -18 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...