Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 23 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ZFC | 0:2 | Luwa (10.) | ||
Fri
Jan 28, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
65' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) HBS | 0:2 | BFC (1.) | ||
Fri
Jan 28, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
679 · Oliver Lossius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) EIL | 4:0 | Optik (18.) | ||
Sat
Jan 29, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) CFC | 0:0 | L47 (13.) | ||
Sat
Jan 29, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
822 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Lok | 1:0 | Auer (16.) | ||
Sat
Jan 29, 2022
- 1:04 PM
|
||||
1.000 sold out · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCE | 0:1 | Jena (5.) | ||
Sat
Jan 29, 2022
- 2:05 PM
|
||||
1.000 sold out · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) BAK | 2:1 | Füwa (20.) | ||
Sun
Jan 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
507 · Florian Butterich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SVTas | 0:1 | BSG (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
452 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) VSG | 0:3 | TeBe (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) B03 | 3:0 | HBSC 2 (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 sold out · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 23 | 36 | 52 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 23 | 27 | 49 | |
3 | Berliner AK | 23 | 14 | 48 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 23 | 33 | 45 | |
5 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 23 | 20 | 44 | |
6 | Babelsberg 03 | 23 | 11 | 41 | |
7 | Altglienicke | 23 | 11 | 40 | |
8 | Chemnitzer FC | 23 | 15 | 39 | |
9 | TeBe Berlin | 23 | 5 | 34 | |
10 | FSV Luckenwalde | 23 | 14 | 33 | |
11 | Chemie Leipzig | 23 | -1 | 32 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 23 | 0 | 30 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 23 | -5 | 25 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 23 | -13 | 22 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 23 | -19 | 20 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 23 | -28 | 18 | |
17 | VfB Auerbach | 23 | -32 | 17 | |
18 | Tasmania Berlin | 23 | -35 | 16 | |
19 | Optik Rathenow | 23 | -22 | 15 | |
20 | U. Fürstenwalde | 23 | -31 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...