Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 31 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) SVTas | 1:3 | BAK (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) HBSC 2 | 3:0 | Auer (17.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) B03 | 1:2 | Füwa (19.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.638 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) L47 | 0:0 | TeBe (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
873 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Luwa | 1:1 | Optik (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ZFC | 0:1 | VSG (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
282 · Michael Näther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) CFC | 1:3 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 2:05 PM
|
||||
3.478 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
90+3' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) EIL | 1:1 | FCE (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
486 · Benjamin Strebinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) BSG | 3:2 | Jena (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.999 sold out · Eric-Dominic Weisbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
90+5' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) HBS | 2:3 | Lok (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
703 · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 44' | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 31 | 47 | 71 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 31 | 30 | 61 | |
3 | Altglienicke | 31 | 27 | 61 | |
4 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 31 | 26 | 60 | |
5 | Chemnitzer FC | 31 | 19 | 57 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 31 | 32 | 55 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 31 | 10 | 55 | |
8 | TeBe Berlin | 31 | 13 | 48 | |
9 | Babelsberg 03 | 31 | 7 | 47 | |
10 | Hertha BSC II | 31 | 8 | 45 | |
11 | FSV Luckenwalde | 31 | 11 | 43 | |
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 31 | -1 | 43 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 31 | -7 | 38 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 31 | -14 | 33 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 31 | -21 | 29 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 31 | -34 | 27 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 31 | -27 | 22 | |
18 | VfB Auerbach | 31 | -34 | 22 | |
19 | U. Fürstenwalde | 31 | -37 | 22 | |
20 | Tasmania Berlin | 31 | -55 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...