Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 37 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Jena | 2:1 | TeBe (11.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.297 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 1:2 | BAK (7.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.061 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) BSG | 2:1 | Lok (5.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
4.999 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Auer | 1:4 | CFC (6.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
902 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
1:3 | 35' | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) HBSC 2 | 1:1 | FCE (3.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
779 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Optik | 2:0 | Füwa (17.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
502 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) SVTas | 0:6 | ZFC (15.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
0:5 | 87' | |||
0:6 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) B03 | 2:1 | HBS (14.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.808 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Luwa | 0:3 | VSG (4.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
504 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) L47 | 3:2 | EIL (16.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
740 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 37 | 50 | 79 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 37 | 37 | 76 | |
3 | Altglienicke | 37 | 35 | 72 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 37 | 47 | 71 | |
5 | Chemnitzer FC | 37 | 25 | 69 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 37 | 27 | 68 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 37 | 15 | 66 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 37 | 19 | 57 | |
9 | Chemie Leipzig | 37 | 2 | 56 | |
10 | Babelsberg 03 | 37 | 4 | 52 | |
11 | FSV Luckenwalde | 37 | 10 | 50 | |
12 | TeBe Berlin | 37 | 6 | 50 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 37 | -14 | 44 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 37 | -12 | 40 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 37 | -21 | 38 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 37 | -37 | 33 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 37 | -31 | 30 | |
18 | U. Fürstenwalde | 37 | -41 | 30 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 37 | -47 | 23 | |
20 | Tasmania Berlin | 37 | -74 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...