Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 34 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FC RWE | 2:0 | BFC (11.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.508 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Budi | 1:2 | ZFC (12.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
341 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) HBS | 4:0 | Füwa (13.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
347 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Lok | 1:2 | FCO (16.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.649 · Stefan Herde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) CFC | 7:0 | BFV 08 (15.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
4.208 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
74' | 6:0 | |||
84' | 7:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Optik | 2:2 | HBSC 2 (4.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
293 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BAK | 2:0 | Vikt (8.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
270 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) VSG | 2:4 | Wacker (3.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
117 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Auer | 1:0 | B03 (7.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
540 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 34 | 46 | 77 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 34 | 28 | 70 | |
3 | W. Nordhausen | 34 | 21 | 64 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 34 | 17 | 57 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 34 | 15 | 54 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 34 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | Babelsberg 03 | 34 | 9 | 46 | |
8 | G. Halberstadt | 34 | 8 | 46 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 34 | -6 | 46 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 34 | -3 | 44 | |
11 | Viktoria Berlin | 34 | 12 | 43 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | -23 | 42 | |
13 | U. Fürstenwalde | 34 | -17 | 40 | |
14 | Altglienicke | 34 | -5 | 39 | |
15 | FCO Neugersdorf | 34 | -24 | 37 | |
16 | Bischofswerda | 34 | -29 | 34 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 34 | -29 | 28 | |
18 | Budissa Bautzen | 34 | -30 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...