Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Complete Regionalliga West schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 15, 19866:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) V. Bregenz | 3:1 | Hall (12.) | ||||
Sat Aug 16, 19864:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) USV Salzburg | 7:1 | Rum (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) WSG Wattens | 3:1 | Bischofshofen (13.) | ||||
Sun Aug 17, 19865:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mayrhofen | 1:1 | Imst (9.) | ||||
(11.) Axams | 2:4 | ASK Salzburg (2.) | ||||
(5.) Kundl | 2:2 | Zell am See (6.) | ||||
(7.) Hohenems | 1:1 | SCR Altach (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 3, 19866:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mayrhofen | 4:3 | Axams (13.) | ||||
Sat Aug 23, 19864:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ASK Salzburg | 1:1 | Kundl (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bischofshofen | 1:5 | USV Salzburg (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SCR Altach | 1:0 | WSG Wattens (6.) | ||||
Sun Aug 24, 19863:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zell am See | 1:2 | Hohenems (4.) | ||||
Wed Sep 10, 19865:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Imst | 0:0 | Hall (12.) | ||||
Sat Nov 22, 19862:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rum | 2:0 | V. Bregenz (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 30, 19864:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hohenems | 3:1 | ASK Salzburg (6.) | ||||
(4.) V. Bregenz | 2:0 | Bischofshofen (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kundl | 4:1 | Mayrhofen (9.) | ||||
(11.) WSG Wattens | 2:3 | Zell am See (5.) | ||||
(1.) USV Salzburg | 2:0 | SCR Altach (8.) | ||||
(12.) Hall | 3:3 | Rum (10.) | ||||
Sun Aug 31, 19865:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Axams | 4:4 | Imst (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 6, 19862:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ASK Salzburg | 0:3 | WSG Wattens (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bischofshofen | 1:1 | Hall (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Imst | 1:1 | Rum (9.) | ||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 1:3 | Hohenems (1.) | ||||
Sun Sep 7, 19864:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zell am See | 3:2 | USV Salzburg (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 2:0 | V. Bregenz (8.) | ||||
(10.) Axams | 2:1 | Kundl (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 13, 19862:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) USV Salzburg | 0:0 | ASK Salzburg (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kundl | 2:1 | Imst (9.) | ||||
(6.) V. Bregenz | 0:0 | Zell am See (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) WSG Wattens | 6:2 | Mayrhofen (14.) | ||||
(11.) Rum | 0:1 | Bischofshofen (13.) | ||||
Sun Sep 14, 19864:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hohenems | 5:0 | Axams (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hall | 1:0 | SCR Altach (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 20, 19862:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ASK Salzburg | 1:2 | V. Bregenz (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kundl | 1:1 | Hohenems (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 3:0 | Rum (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mayrhofen | 0:3 | USV Salzburg (2.) | ||||
Sun Sep 21, 19864:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zell am See | 2:0 | Hall (8.) | ||||
(13.) Axams | 1:5 | WSG Wattens (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Imst | 0:1 | Bischofshofen (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 27, 19864:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) USV Salzburg | 3:0 | Axams (14.) | ||||
(6.) V. Bregenz | 0:0 | Mayrhofen (13.) | ||||
(9.) Bischofshofen | 2:2 | SCR Altach (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rum | 2:1 | Zell am See (5.) | ||||
Sun Sep 28, 19863:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hohenems | 3:2 | Imst (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) WSG Wattens | 2:1 | Kundl (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hall | 3:0 | ASK Salzburg (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 4, 19862:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ASK Salzburg | 2:0 | Rum (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zell am See | 0:1 | Bischofshofen (9.) | ||||
(5.) Kundl | 3:2 | USV Salzburg (2.) | ||||
Sun Oct 5, 19862:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Axams | 1:3 | V. Bregenz (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Imst | 2:2 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
(1.) Hohenems | 2:1 | WSG Wattens (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 2:4 | Hall (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 11, 19862:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) USV Salzburg | 6:1 | Hohenems (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) WSG Wattens | 0:0 | Imst (12.) | ||||
(3.) V. Bregenz | 4:0 | Kundl (8.) | ||||
(10.) Rum | 5:2 | Mayrhofen (13.) | ||||
(9.) Bischofshofen | 1:1 | ASK Salzburg (11.) | ||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 3:3 | Zell am See (7.) | ||||
Sun Oct 12, 19863:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hall | 2:0 | Axams (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 18, 19862:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ASK Salzburg | 1:1 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kundl | 1:2 | Hall (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Imst | 4:1 | Zell am See (9.) | ||||
Sun Oct 19, 19862:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Axams | 2:3 | Rum (7.) | ||||
(4.) WSG Wattens | 2:2 | USV Salzburg (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 5:1 | Bischofshofen (10.) | ||||
(1.) Hohenems | 2:1 | V. Bregenz (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 25, 19862:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) USV Salzburg | 5:1 | Imst (11.) | ||||
(4.) V. Bregenz | 3:1 | WSG Wattens (6.) | ||||
(8.) Rum | 2:2 | Kundl (10.) | ||||
(9.) Bischofshofen | 3:1 | Axams (14.) | ||||
(7.) Zell am See | 4:0 | ASK Salzburg (12.) | ||||
Sun Oct 26, 19862:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hall | 4:1 | Hohenems (2.) | ||||
(5.) SCR Altach | 5:2 | Mayrhofen (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 2, 19862:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Imst | 5:1 | ASK Salzburg (12.) | ||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 2:2 | Zell am See (8.) | ||||
(7.) Kundl | 11:0 | Bischofshofen (10.) | ||||
(2.) Hohenems | 3:1 | Rum (9.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Wattens | 0:0 | Hall (3.) | ||||
(1.) USV Salzburg | 3:1 | V. Bregenz (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Axams | 0:2 | SCR Altach (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 8, 19862:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) V. Bregenz | 2:1 | Imst (11.) | ||||
(9.) Rum | 0:0 | WSG Wattens (6.) | ||||
(10.) Bischofshofen | 0:0 | Hohenems (2.) | ||||
(7.) Zell am See | 8:3 | Axams (14.) | ||||
(12.) ASK Salzburg | 5:1 | Mayrhofen (13.) | ||||
Sun Nov 9, 19862:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hall | 0:1 | USV Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(3.) SCR Altach | 2:1 | Kundl (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 15, 19862:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Imst | 2:0 | Mayrhofen (13.) | ||||
(11.) ASK Salzburg | 3:0 | Axams (14.) | ||||
(8.) Zell am See | 3:4 | Kundl (7.) | ||||
(12.) Bischofshofen | 0:3 | WSG Wattens (5.) | ||||
(4.) Hall | 4:1 | V. Bregenz (6.) | ||||
Sun Nov 16, 19862:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SCR Altach | 2:1 | Hohenems (3.) | ||||
(9.) Rum | 2:2 | USV Salzburg (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 21, 19873:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) USV Salzburg | 5:0 | Bischofshofen (12.) | ||||
(2.) Hohenems | 2:0 | Zell am See (9.) | ||||
Sat Mar 28, 19873:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) WSG Wattens | 2:1 | SCR Altach (3.) | ||||
(6.) Kundl | 2:1 | ASK Salzburg (11.) | ||||
Mon Apr 20, 19873:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) V. Bregenz | 1:3 | Rum (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hall | 0:1 | Imst (10.) | ||||
Thu Apr 23, 19876:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Axams | 3:3 | Mayrhofen (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 15, 19872:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ASK Salzburg | 1:1 | Hohenems (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SCR Altach | 0:0 | USV Salzburg (1.) | ||||
Sat Mar 28, 19873:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rum | 2:2 | Hall (4.) | ||||
Sun Mar 29, 19873:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Imst | 4:1 | Axams (14.) | ||||
Mon Apr 20, 19875:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zell am See | 4:1 | WSG Wattens (5.) | ||||
Fri May 1, 19874:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bischofshofen | 3:0 | V. Bregenz (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 2:1 | Kundl (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 4, 19875:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) USV Salzburg | 5:0 | Zell am See (9.) | ||||
(6.) Kundl | 3:0 | Axams (14.) | ||||
Sun Apr 5, 198710:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) V. Bregenz | 1:1 | SCR Altach (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hall | 0:0 | Bischofshofen (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) WSG Wattens | 4:1 | ASK Salzburg (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rum | 1:2 | Imst (7.) | ||||
(2.) Hohenems | 5:0 | Mayrhofen (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 11, 19874:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bischofshofen | 3:0 | Rum (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zell am See | 5:3 | V. Bregenz (9.) | ||||
Sun Apr 12, 198710:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) ASK Salzburg | 0:4 | USV Salzburg (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Axams | 1:4 | Hohenems (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SCR Altach | 3:0 | Hall (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Imst | 2:1 | Kundl (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 1:1 | WSG Wattens (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 18, 19873:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hall | 3:0 | Zell am See (9.) | ||||
(10.) V. Bregenz | 0:0 | ASK Salzburg (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) USV Salzburg | 2:0 | Mayrhofen (13.) | ||||
(2.) Hohenems | 0:0 | Kundl (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bischofshofen | 2:0 | Imst (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rum | 2:0 | SCR Altach (3.) | ||||
(4.) WSG Wattens | 0:0 | Axams (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 25, 19874:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kundl | 2:0 | WSG Wattens (5.) | ||||
(12.) ASK Salzburg | 2:2 | Hall (3.) | ||||
(9.) Zell am See | 2:0 | Rum (11.) | ||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 0:1 | Bischofshofen (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Imst | 3:2 | Hohenems (2.) | ||||
Sun Apr 26, 19874:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Axams | 3:0 | USV Salzburg (1.) | ||||
4:10 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 1:0 | V. Bregenz (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 2, 19874:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SCR Altach | 4:1 | Imst (7.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Wattens | 3:0 | Hohenems (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hall | 3:0 | Mayrhofen (13.) | ||||
Sun May 3, 19874:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) USV Salzburg | 1:0 | Kundl (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bischofshofen | 3:0 | Zell am See (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rum | 2:3 | ASK Salzburg (12.) | ||||
Thu May 28, 19875:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) V. Bregenz | 3:2 | Axams (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 9, 19874:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hohenems | 0:2 | USV Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(6.) Kundl | 1:0 | V. Bregenz (10.) | ||||
(8.) Zell am See | 3:1 | SCR Altach (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Axams | 2:2 | Hall (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ASK Salzburg | 2:0 | Bischofshofen (7.) | ||||
5:55 PM | ||||||
(9.) Imst | 0:2 | WSG Wattens (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 1:2 | Rum (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 16, 19874:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) USV Salzburg | 4:0 | WSG Wattens (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bischofshofen | 0:3 | Mayrhofen (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 3:1 | ASK Salzburg (12.) | ||||
(10.) Rum | 4:2 | Axams (14.) | ||||
Sun May 17, 198710:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) V. Bregenz | 0:2 | Hohenems (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zell am See | 0:3 | Imst (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hall | 3:1 | Kundl (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 23, 19875:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kundl | 0:1 | Rum (8.) | ||||
(11.) ASK Salzburg | 2:1 | Zell am See (10.) | ||||
Sun May 24, 198712:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 2:2 | SCR Altach (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Imst | 1:5 | USV Salzburg (1.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) WSG Wattens | 6:0 | V. Bregenz (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Axams | 0:2 | Bischofshofen (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hohenems | 1:3 | Hall (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 29, 19876:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) SCR Altach | 5:1 | Axams (14.) | ||||
Sat May 30, 19874:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bischofshofen | 1:2 | Kundl (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ASK Salzburg | 4:0 | Imst (10.) | ||||
(9.) Zell am See | 3:0 | Mayrhofen (13.) | ||||
(6.) Rum | 1:0 | Hohenems (5.) | ||||
Sun May 31, 19873:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) V. Bregenz | 0:1 | USV Salzburg (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hall | 1:2 | WSG Wattens (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu May 28, 19874:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) USV Salzburg | 4:2 | Hall (5.) | ||||
Wed Jun 3, 19876:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Axams | 2:2 | Zell am See (9.) | ||||
Sat Jun 13, 19874:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hohenems | 7:1 | Bischofshofen (11.) | ||||
Sun Jun 14, 19875:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Imst | 6:1 | V. Bregenz (12.) | ||||
(3.) WSG Wattens | 1:2 | Rum (6.) | ||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 1:2 | ASK Salzburg (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kundl | 4:2 | SCR Altach (4.) |