Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 108 Players 22.0%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Damion Downs €2.00m
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) BMG 2 | 3:1 | RWA (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
367 · Thibaut Scheer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) TSV | 2:1 | Düren (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
19.500 · Nico Fuchs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KÖL 2 | 3:3 | FCG (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Laurent Wilmes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
80' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) WSV | 1:2 | FCB (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.050 · Cengiz Kabalakli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
54' | ||||
0:2 | 83' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SCW | 2:1 | SSVg (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Nils Hasse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SVR | 1:0 | F95 2 (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Felix May | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) S04 2 | 0:2 | SCFK (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Kristijan Rajkovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FC W-B | 2:5 | RWO (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Florian Visse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
1:4 | 41' | |||
45+2' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SCP II | 1:1 | SVL (14.) | ||
Mon
Nov 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.631 · Yannick Rupert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
1:1 | 37' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Bocholt | 16 | 12 | 36 | |
2 | Fortuna Köln | 16 | 17 | 32 | |
3 | 1.FC Köln II | 16 | 15 | 31 | |
4 | Alem. Aachen | 16 | 6 | 29 | |
5 | RW Oberhausen | 16 | 13 | 27 | |
6 | 1.FC Düren | 16 | 11 | 27 | |
7 | Wuppertaler SV | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
8 | Schalke 04 II | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
9 | FC Gütersloh | 16 | -6 | 22 | |
10 | SC Paderborn II | 16 | 5 | 20 | |
11 | M'gladbach II | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | SV Rödinghausen | 16 | -6 | 19 | |
13 | Wegberg-Beeck | 16 | -8 | 19 | |
14 | SC Wiedenbrück | 16 | -9 | 16 | |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 16 | -10 | 15 | |
16 | Düsseldorf II | 16 | -9 | 13 | |
17 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 16 | -22 | 12 | |
18 | Velbert 02 | 16 | -19 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...