Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Complete Salzburger Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/27/076:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Straßwalchen | 3:0 | FC Puch (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bischofshofen | 0:1 | USV Hallwang (5.) | ||||
Sat 7/28/075:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Hallein | 2:0 | ASK Salzburg (12.) | ||||
(7.) Henndorf | 2:2 | SAK 1914 (6.) | ||||
(9.) Saalfelden | 1:1 | Zell am See (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eugendorf | 1:3 | Neumarkt (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/074:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Leogang | 0:4 | St. Johann (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/076:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) St. Johann | 1:0 | Henndorf (11.) | ||||
(8.) USV Hallwang | 2:3 | FC Hallein (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/075:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Puch | 1:6 | Bischofshofen (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SAK 1914 | 2:0 | Saalfelden (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eugendorf | 4:2 | Straßwalchen (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/0710:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) ASK Salzburg | 2:0 | Leogang (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Neumarkt | 2:2 | Zell am See (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/077:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Hallein | 3:0 | FC Puch (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zell am See | 2:1 | SAK 1914 (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/074:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Henndorf | 3:3 | ASK Salzburg (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bischofshofen | 2:0 | Eugendorf (10.) | ||||
(12.) Saalfelden | 2:2 | St. Johann (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Straßwalchen | 1:4 | Neumarkt (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/075:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Leogang | 0:3 | USV Hallwang (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/076:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Straßwalchen | 2:0 | Bischofshofen (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/075:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Neumarkt | 5:1 | SAK 1914 (10.) | ||||
(2.) St. Johann | 3:0 | Zell am See (8.) | ||||
(9.) Eugendorf | 0:0 | FC Hallein (3.) | ||||
(4.) USV Hallwang | 5:0 | Henndorf (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC Puch | 4:1 | Leogang (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/0710:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) ASK Salzburg | 0:3 | Saalfelden (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/077:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zell am See | 2:2 | ASK Salzburg (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/075:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bischofshofen | 4:2 | Neumarkt (4.) | ||||
(13.) Henndorf | 1:1 | FC Puch (12.) | ||||
(7.) Saalfelden | 0:0 | USV Hallwang (3.) | ||||
(9.) SAK 1914 | 1:1 | St. Johann (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Hallein | 3:3 | Straßwalchen (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/075:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Leogang | 5:0 | Eugendorf (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/076:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Eugendorf | 1:0 | Henndorf (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/075:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Puch | 3:2 | Saalfelden (10.) | ||||
(5.) Neumarkt | 1:3 | St. Johann (1.) | ||||
(4.) Bischofshofen | 2:2 | FC Hallein (2.) | ||||
(3.) USV Hallwang | 1:2 | Zell am See (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ASK Salzburg | 0:0 | SAK 1914 (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/0711:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Straßwalchen | 3:1 | Leogang (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/7/077:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Zell am See | 1:3 | FC Puch (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/8/074:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) St. Johann | 3:0 | ASK Salzburg (12.) | ||||
(13.) Henndorf | 1:4 | Straßwalchen (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Hallein | 1:1 | Neumarkt (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/075:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Leogang | 0:3 | Bischofshofen (2.) | ||||
Wed 9/12/075:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SAK 1914 | 2:1 | USV Hallwang (6.) | ||||
Wed 10/17/077:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Saalfelden | 3:2 | Eugendorf (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/077:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Puch | 3:0 | SAK 1914 (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Neumarkt | 4:0 | ASK Salzburg (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/073:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Hallein | 0:0 | Leogang (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eugendorf | 1:3 | Zell am See (7.) | ||||
(8.) USV Hallwang | 1:2 | St. Johann (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/074:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Straßwalchen | 2:2 | Saalfelden (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bischofshofen | 4:0 | Henndorf (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/075:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Saalfelden | 1:1 | Bischofshofen (2.) | ||||
(1.) St. Johann | 3:2 | FC Puch (8.) | ||||
(5.) Zell am See | 3:2 | Straßwalchen (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ASK Salzburg | 1:4 | USV Hallwang (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/074:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SAK 1914 | 2:0 | Eugendorf (11.) | ||||
(13.) Leogang | 1:4 | Neumarkt (3.) | ||||
(14.) Henndorf | 1:4 | FC Hallein (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/077:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Puch | 5:1 | ASK Salzburg (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/074:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Straßwalchen | 5:0 | SAK 1914 (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Hallein | 3:0 | Saalfelden (10.) | ||||
(12.) Leogang | 5:1 | Henndorf (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Neumarkt | 2:2 | USV Hallwang (8.) | ||||
(11.) Eugendorf | 0:0 | St. Johann (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/074:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bischofshofen | 3:0 | Zell am See (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/077:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASK Salzburg | 1:1 | Eugendorf (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Saalfelden | 5:2 | Leogang (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/074:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) USV Hallwang | 1:2 | FC Puch (5.) | ||||
(6.) Zell am See | 3:2 | FC Hallein (4.) | ||||
(14.) Henndorf | 0:2 | Neumarkt (3.) | ||||
(1.) St. Johann | 4:0 | Straßwalchen (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/074:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SAK 1914 | 3:3 | Bischofshofen (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/13/074:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Eugendorf | 2:3 | USV Hallwang (7.) | ||||
(14.) Henndorf | 1:4 | Saalfelden (9.) | ||||
(2.) Neumarkt | 2:1 | FC Puch (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Hallein | 1:1 | SAK 1914 (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/073:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bischofshofen | 1:1 | St. Johann (1.) | ||||
(8.) Straßwalchen | 2:3 | ASK Salzburg (11.) | ||||
(13.) Leogang | 1:2 | Zell am See (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/074:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) St. Johann | 2:0 | FC Hallein (5.) | ||||
(3.) Zell am See | 7:0 | Henndorf (14.) | ||||
(8.) Saalfelden | 1:1 | Neumarkt (2.) | ||||
Fri 10/26/071:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ASK Salzburg | 3:3 | Bischofshofen (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) USV Hallwang | 3:5 | Straßwalchen (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Puch | 0:0 | Eugendorf (12.) | ||||
(10.) SAK 1914 | 2:2 | Leogang (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/072:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zell am See | 2:3 | Saalfelden (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/072:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) USV Hallwang | 2:4 | Bischofshofen (3.) | ||||
(11.) ASK Salzburg | 2:1 | FC Hallein (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Puch | 2:2 | Straßwalchen (6.) | ||||
(1.) St. Johann | 4:0 | Leogang (13.) | ||||
(2.) Neumarkt | 3:1 | Eugendorf (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SAK 1914 | 4:1 | Henndorf (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/072:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Henndorf | 0:2 | St. Johann (1.) | ||||
(5.) Straßwalchen | 2:1 | Eugendorf (12.) | ||||
(7.) Saalfelden | 1:1 | SAK 1914 (9.) | ||||
(4.) FC Hallein | 3:2 | USV Hallwang (10.) | ||||
(13.) Leogang | 1:4 | ASK Salzburg (11.) | ||||
(6.) Zell am See | 1:3 | Neumarkt (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/072:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bischofshofen | 3:0 | FC Puch (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/22/083:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neumarkt | 5:1 | Straßwalchen (5.) | ||||
(9.) FC Puch | 1:2 | FC Hallein (4.) | ||||
(10.) USV Hallwang | 3:1 | Leogang (13.) | ||||
(12.) Eugendorf | 1:2 | Bischofshofen (3.) | ||||
(1.) St. Johann | 3:0 | Saalfelden (7.) | ||||
(8.) SAK 1914 | 2:1 | Zell am See (6.) | ||||
Thu 5/1/0810:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) ASK Salzburg | 0:2 | Henndorf (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/29/083:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Saalfelden | 1:3 | ASK Salzburg (11.) | ||||
(3.) Bischofshofen | 1:2 | Straßwalchen (5.) | ||||
(6.) Zell am See | 0:1 | St. Johann (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Hallein | 2:1 | Eugendorf (12.) | ||||
(9.) SAK 1914 | 1:2 | Neumarkt (2.) | ||||
(13.) Leogang | 2:2 | FC Puch (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/30/084:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Henndorf | 3:1 | USV Hallwang (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/5/084:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) USV Hallwang | 3:1 | Saalfelden (9.) | ||||
(1.) St. Johann | 2:0 | SAK 1914 (10.) | ||||
(2.) Neumarkt | 5:2 | Bischofshofen (3.) | ||||
(8.) FC Puch | 3:3 | Henndorf (13.) | ||||
(12.) Eugendorf | 4:1 | Leogang (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/6/0811:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) ASK Salzburg | 2:2 | Zell am See (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Straßwalchen | 2:1 | FC Hallein (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/12/083:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SAK 1914 | 2:1 | ASK Salzburg (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Henndorf | 1:0 | Eugendorf (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC Hallein | 1:2 | Bischofshofen (3.) | ||||
(6.) Zell am See | 4:4 | USV Hallwang (9.) | ||||
(7.) Saalfelden | 1:0 | FC Puch (10.) | ||||
(1.) St. Johann | 2:1 | Neumarkt (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/13/0810:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Leogang | 0:0 | Straßwalchen (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/19/084:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Puch | 1:1 | Zell am See (7.) | ||||
(4.) Straßwalchen | 3:3 | Henndorf (13.) | ||||
(9.) USV Hallwang | 0:1 | SAK 1914 (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/20/0810:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) ASK Salzburg | 0:1 | St. Johann (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bischofshofen | 5:1 | Leogang (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neumarkt | 3:1 | FC Hallein (5.) | ||||
(12.) Eugendorf | 4:2 | Saalfelden (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/26/082:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ASK Salzburg | 1:1 | Neumarkt (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SAK 1914 | 1:0 | FC Puch (10.) | ||||
(13.) Henndorf | 0:0 | Bischofshofen (3.) | ||||
(8.) Zell am See | 0:2 | Eugendorf (12.) | ||||
(1.) St. Johann | 1:2 | USV Hallwang (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/27/084:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Leogang | 1:1 | FC Hallein (5.) | ||||
Thu 5/1/085:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Saalfelden | 0:2 | Straßwalchen (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/1/085:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neumarkt | 5:2 | Leogang (14.) | ||||
Fri 5/2/086:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Puch | 4:3 | St. Johann (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/3/085:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Hallein | 0:3 | Henndorf (13.) | ||||
(7.) USV Hallwang | 2:1 | ASK Salzburg (11.) | ||||
(12.) Eugendorf | 2:2 | SAK 1914 (5.) | ||||
(4.) Straßwalchen | 2:1 | Zell am See (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/4/085:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bischofshofen | 3:2 | Saalfelden (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/17/084:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Henndorf | 0:1 | Leogang (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) St. Johann | 6:1 | Eugendorf (12.) | ||||
(9.) Zell am See | 3:3 | Bischofshofen (3.) | ||||
(10.) Saalfelden | 3:3 | FC Hallein (5.) | ||||
(7.) USV Hallwang | 1:3 | Neumarkt (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/18/0810:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) ASK Salzburg | 1:3 | FC Puch (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SAK 1914 | 1:2 | Straßwalchen (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/22/085:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Straßwalchen | 1:5 | St. Johann (1.) | ||||
(14.) Leogang | 2:0 | Saalfelden (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/24/084:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Hallein | 2:0 | Zell am See (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Eugendorf | 1:1 | ASK Salzburg (11.) | ||||
(2.) Neumarkt | 4:6 | Henndorf (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/25/085:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bischofshofen | 2:3 | SAK 1914 (6.) | ||||
(8.) FC Puch | 0:2 | USV Hallwang (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/30/086:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) St. Johann | 1:1 | Bischofshofen (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/31/085:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SAK 1914 | 3:1 | FC Hallein (7.) | ||||
(9.) FC Puch | 1:1 | Neumarkt (2.) | ||||
(6.) USV Hallwang | 2:1 | Eugendorf (12.) | ||||
(8.) Zell am See | 5:2 | Leogang (14.) | ||||
(10.) Saalfelden | 2:0 | Henndorf (13.) | ||||
Sun 6/1/0810:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) ASK Salzburg | 0:1 | Straßwalchen (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/27/087:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bischofshofen | 7:0 | ASK Salzburg (12.) | ||||
Fri 6/6/086:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Straßwalchen | 3:0 | USV Hallwang (7.) | ||||
Sat 6/7/083:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Leogang | 2:3 | SAK 1914 (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Hallein | 1:0 | St. Johann (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eugendorf | 3:2 | FC Puch (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Henndorf | 1:2 | Zell am See (8.) | ||||
(2.) Neumarkt | 5:1 | Saalfelden (10.) |