Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 399
- Foreigners: 85 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SAK | 2:1 | UFCS (6.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andreas Peitler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
(1.) SVK | 7:0 | SKA (16.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Esat Temizkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
33' | 4:0 | |||
55' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
83' | 7:0 | |||
(3.) UFCH | 2:2 | SVG (4.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vahid Zagovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(15.) Anif | 1:4 | FCP (7.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(8.) SVB | 4:0 | Eugend (5.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Wolfram Aufschnaiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) UFVT | 2:3 | SVS (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Philipp Maier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
(13.) SVS | 2:2 | SCG (12.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Armin Talic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) TSUB | 6:0 | UH (10.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andreas Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
31' | 4:0 | |||
33' | ||||
38' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 23 | 66 | 64 | |
2 | Seekirchen | 23 | 39 | 55 | |
3 | UFC Hallein | 23 | 25 | 46 | |
4 | Grödig | 23 | 13 | 37 | |
5 | Eugendorf | 23 | 4 | 34 | |
6 | FC Puch | 23 | 4 | 32 | |
7 | Bürmoos | 23 | 0 | 32 | |
8 | Siezenheim | 23 | -4 | 32 | |
9 | Bramberg | 23 | 2 | 29 | |
10 | Thalgau | 23 | -4 | 27 | |
11 | Henndorf | 23 | -17 | 27 | |
12 | Golling | 23 | -9 | 25 | |
13 | SAK 1914 | 23 | -13 | 25 | |
14 | Straßwalchen | 23 | -25 | 25 | |
15 | USK Anif | 23 | -22 | 20 | |
16 | Adnet | 23 | -59 | 8 |